-
RACING
$228.97 -30% $327.10 -
RACING
Women's winter base layer racing outlast evo blackNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold$65.41 -30% $93.45XS/S M/L -
START
Urban helmet city style ltd stripes blue reflective visorUrbain Integrated LED$74.76 -50% $149.52 -
RACING
Shoecovers racing aero waterproof blackAero Rain$39.25 -30% $56.07M L XL -
PERF
perf pulse women's long-sleeve jersey blackNew 12/20°C$72.89 -40% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Shoecovers racing summerlight whiteAero Ultra-lightweight$18.69 -50% $37.37L XL -
RACING
Women's winter tights racing x marion rousse blue8H Water repellent 23°F$130.83 -30% $186.91XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic translucent white pink revoMagnetic 3 screens$74.76 -60% $186.91 -
PERF
$60.74 -50% $121.49 -
PERF
Women's triathlon trisuit perf neon fuchsiaTriathlon 8H+$116.82 -50% $233.63M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gara matt black black logo helmet perfUltra ventilé$79.43 -50% $158.87S M -
RACING
Pw8 racing rain proof rain shoe coversPW8 Rain Mid-season$46.72 -50% $93.45M L XL XXL -
PERF
Tyre road perf 28 tubeless ready blackRoad Tubeless Ready$39.25 -40% $65.41 -
racing gravel bikepacking explorer seat pack black 14lBikepacking 14 L$78.50 -30% $112.14 -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey women’s thermal jacket taupeCargo New Water repellent 23°F$112.14 -40% $186.91XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Women's oasis trisuit perf pinkTriathlon 8H+$116.82 -50% $233.63S M L XL XXL -
RACING
$56.07 -
PERF
$72.89 -40% $121.49XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf pulse aqua long-sleeve women’s jerseyNew 12/20°C$72.89 -40% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Crystal black perf helmetSécurité renforcée Ultra ventilé$84.11 -50% $168.21M L -
PERF
Women's perf painted thermal jacket whiteNew Water repellent 23°F$112.14 -40% $186.91XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Shoes pw8 c12 pro woven full carbon leatherPW8 Full Carbon$224.29 -40% $373.8239 40 41 42 43 -
START
$41.12 -60% $102.79S/M -
START
$70.09 -50% $140.18S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$33.64 -40% $56.07XS/S M L/XL -
RACING
racing r-aero ltd nation france helmetLimited edition Aero$183.17 -30% $261.67 -
RACING
Helmet racing r-aero ltd david minard white goldLimited edition Aero$183.17 -30% $261.67 -
START
gloves winter warmCold$23.36 -50% $46.72S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing r mtb black glovesAll Mountain$18.69 -50% $37.37S L XL XXL -
PERF
perf carbon28 ltd ph cat 1-3 cycling glassesPhotochromic Photochromic cat.1-3 Carbon$93.45 -50% $186.91 -
START
Casque ar13 evo blanc aqua visibleNew Aero$51.40 -50% $102.79S/M L/XL -
RACING
$39.25 -30% $56.07 -
PERF
Women’s thermal jacket perf elegance black burgundyWater repellent 5/15°C$93.45 -60% $233.63S M XL -
PERF
Women's thermal jacket perf streamline lilacNew Water repellent 23°F$74.76 -60% $186.91XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey silver women’s long-sleeve jerseyCargo New 5/15°C$84.11 -40% $140.18XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
$15.69 -30% $22.42 -
PERF
Long-sleeve women’s jersey perf painted sageNew 5/15°C$60.74 -50% $121.49XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$60.74 -50% $121.49XS S M L XL -
PERF
$41.12 -60% $102.79M L XL -
RACING
$157.00 -40% $261.67 -
START
$32.71 -50% $65.41 -
RACING
Fury women's rain jacket racing mtb - blackWaterproof$93.45 -50% $186.91XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated shoecovers perf heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance$93.45 -60% $233.63L -
PERF
Women's gel power pixel 3/4 knickers perf grey6H New 12/25°C$79.43 -50% $158.87XS -
PERF
$59.81 -60% $149.52XS XL XXL -
START
Urban helmet city style ltd stripes red reflective visorUrbain Integrated LED$74.76 -50% $149.52 -
PERF
$88.78 -50% $177.56XS S M L XL XXL -
START
Neck warmer winter road protectMid-season$3.73 -60% $9.34 -
PERF
Tyre road perf 28 tubeless ready amberRoad Tubeless Ready$42.05 -40% $70.08 -
PERF
$56.07 -40% $93.45XS S M L XL -
PERF
$56.07 -40% $93.45XS S M L XL -
START
perf mtb full black mtb glovesAll Mountain$18.69 -50% $37.37S M L XL -
PERF
$48.59 -60% $121.49XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Airshell women’s windbreaker jacket perf pinkNew Wind proof$56.07 -40% $93.45XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Women's gel power pixel knickers perf black6H 12/25°C$84.11 -50% $168.21XS S M -
PERF
Women's long-sleeve jacket perf vipJust for VIP$74.76 -60% $186.91XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
$163.54 -30% $233.63S L XL -
RACING
Women's thermal jacket racing x marion rousse pinkWind proof 32°F$163.54 -30% $233.63XL -
RACING
Pw8 aero 18 cm cycling socksPW8 Aero$14.01 -40% $23.36S/M L/XL -
RACING
$78.50 -40% $130.8338/39.5 40/41.5 42/43.5 44/46 46.5/48 36/37.5
Filter