-
PERF
R4 carbon insert road shoes perf white/blackInsert Carbone$112.15 -60% $280.3638 39 40 40.5 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept primaloft®Heating Water repellent Extreme Cold$100.93 -60% $252.33S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$67.29 -60% $168.21S M L -
PERF
Neoprene hight elastic black winter gloves perfNew Rain Cold$26.16 -60% $65.41S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept 5Heating Extreme Cold$128.97 -40% $214.94S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Helmet aero16 white grey3 screens Aero$93.45 -60% $233.63S M L -
PERF
perf w4 boa® winter shoesWaterproof 32°F$130.84 -60% $327.0939 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
RACING
racing slim warm neoprene 2mm overshoesAero Extreme Cold$41.12 -60% $102.79M L XL XXL -
PERF
Ice proof neoprene winter shoe covers perfNew Extreme Cold$29.90 -60% $74.76S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing c12 full carbon shoes whiteFull Carbon New$130.84 -60% $327.0939 40 40.5 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
PERF
$108.41 -60% $271.0239 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 18 cmPrimaloft® 18cm Extreme Cold$13.08 -60% $32.70XS S/M L/XL -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent perf bib tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F$74.76 -60% $186.91XS S M L XL XXL -
START
Corsa light white helmetUltra-lightweight 195 gr$52.33 -60% $130.83S/M L/XL -
RACING
Shock absorber poron® winter gloves racingNew Shock absorber Cold$33.64 -60% $84.10Out of stock -
PERF
Winter gloves perf hipora ice proofNew Rain Cold$37.38 -60% $93.45S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated shoecovers perf heat concept primaloftHeating Water repellent Extreme Cold$104.67 -60% $261.67M L XL XXL -
PERF
Road shoes perf r4 carbon insert whiteInsert Carbone$140.18 -50% $280.3638 39 40 40.5 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 48 -
START
$41.12 -60% $102.79S/M L/XL -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic black mirrorMagnetic 3 screens$74.76 -60% $186.91 -
START
$84.11 -50% $168.2138 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 -
START
Confort gel evo women’s cycling tights black4H New 32°F$63.55 -60% $158.87XS S M L XL XXL -
START
Strada hf glasses black photochromic red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$37.38 -60% $93.45 -
START
$5.60 -60% $14.01 -
PERF
$33.64 -60% $84.10S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Powerful bike front light 2600 lumens2600 Lumens New$71.96 -30% $102.79 -
START
Glasses vision white ph red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$37.38 -60% $93.45 -
START
$100.93 -40% $168.2138 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold$42.05 -50% $84.10M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gara white silver logo helmet perfUltra ventilé$63.55 -60% $158.87S M L -
PERF
$22.42 -40% $37.37S/M L/XL -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold$18.69 -50% $37.37XS S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing white holo silver helmetLimited edition Aero$228.97 -30% $327.10 -
RACING
Waterproof pro winter gloves racingRain Cold$42.05 -50% $84.10S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Shoes road racing pw8 c12 pro lightPW8 Full Carbon Ultra breathable$149.53 -60% $373.8239 40 41 41.5 42 43 44 -
PERF
Winter gloves perf wind coldMid-season$25.70 -50% $51.39S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing primaloft® winter neck warmerNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold$11.68 -50% $23.36 -
START
Shoe cover rainRain$23.36 -50% $46.72M L XL XXL -
START
Winter socks merino 18cmMerinos 18cm Cold$5.60 -60% $14.01S/M L/XL -
RACING
Shoecovers racing aero waterproof whiteNew Aero Rain$39.25 -30% $56.07M L XL -
PERF
perf aero14 matte black helmetNew Aero$67.29 -60% $168.21S M L -
START
Corsa light reflective helmetReflective Ultra-lightweight 195 gr$70.09 -50% $140.18S/M L/XL -
START
Strada hf photochromic red cat. 1-3 sunglasses whitePhotochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$37.38 -60% $93.45 -
PERF
Helmet perf enduro forest mips blackEnduro Mips®$88.78 -50% $177.56S M L -
RACING
Toe cover racing primaloft®active evolveNew Extreme Cold$14.01 -50% $28.03S M L XL -
PERF
women's water-repellent perf gel power airflow bibless tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F$84.11 -50% $168.21XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
$98.12 -30% $140.18 -
PERF
$162.61 -40% $271.0239 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
$0.00 -
PERF
$22.43 -60% $56.07XS/S M L/XL -
RACING
Women base layer racing outlast blackThermoregulator Extreme Cold$37.38 -60% $93.45M/L -
PERF
$37.38 -60% $93.45 -
PERF
Women's water-repellent tights perf cargo blackCargo 8H 32°F$116.82 -50% $233.63XS S M L XL -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance$78.50 -60% $196.25M L -
PERF
Vest perf windproof light pocket blackWind proof$37.38 -50% $74.76S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4 boa®Enduro Vibram®$140.18 -40% $233.6339 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
START
$84.11 -50% $168.2141 42 43 44 -
START
Glasses persoevo4 s26 white photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$51.40 -50% $102.79 -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent bib tights perf navy6H New Water repellent 32°F$74.76 -60% $186.91XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Streamline women's thermal jacket perf blackNew Water repellent 23°F$74.76 -60% $186.91XS S M L XL XXL
Filter