-
RACING
Thermal jacket racing primaloft navyPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 18°F$140.18 -50% $280.36S M L -
PERF
$140.18 -50% $280.36M L -
PERF
Women’s water-repellent perf gel power airflow bib tights pale pink6H New Water repellent 32°F$74.76 -60% $186.91XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$88.78 -50% $177.56 -
PERF
perf bold navy thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F$112.14 -40% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Veste perf reflective protectNew Reflective$84.11 -40% $140.18S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Aero16 ltd elegance perf white helmet3 screens Limited edition Aero$121.49 -50% $242.98 -
PERF
Powerful 2000lm front light wireless remote2000 Lumens Ultra Distance New Wireless$85.04 -30% $121.49 -
PERF
Sportsbag perf hybrid 67 ghost editionWaterproof 67 L$70.09 -50% $140.18 -
RACING
Thermal jacket racing primaloft blackPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 18°F$140.18 -50% $280.36S M L -
RACING
Bib shorts water-repellent racing early season7H New Water repellent 8/18°C$140.18 -40% $233.63M L XL -
PERF
perf radiance blue thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F$112.14 -40% $186.91S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf marine tights6H New Water repellent$112.14 -40% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Shoes pw8 c12 leather pro full carbon mattePW8 Full Carbon$149.53 -60% $373.8239 40 41 48 -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory reflective8H Reflective Ultra comfort 14°F$104.67 -60% $261.67S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf streamline long-sleeve jersey bordeauxNew 5/15°C$72.89 -40% $121.49S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Maillot manches longues perf streamline grisNew 5/15°C$72.89 -40% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Cycling gloves racing aero pro poron® blackShock absorber$23.36 -50% $46.72S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Windbreaker perf windproof light pocket neon yellowReflective Wind proof$50.46 -40% $84.10S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf aero15 matte black helmetAero Removable shell$98.13 -50% $196.25S M L -
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New$84.10S M L XL XXL -
START
city style reflective screen urban helmetIntegrated LED Reflective$79.43 -50% $158.87S/M L/XL -
RACING
Fury mtb rain jacket racing charcoal limeWaterproof$93.45 -50% $186.91M L -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket navyNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
$29.90 -60% $74.76S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$93.45 -60% $233.63S L XL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket blackNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Winter socks racing outlast 20cm whiteOutlast® Thermoregulator 20cm Extreme Cold$26.16 -30% $37.37S/M L/XL -
$51.40 -50% $102.79S M L XL XXL -
START
$28.03 -40% $46.72M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf pulse lime men's long-sleeve jerseyNew 12/20°C$60.74 -50% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
START
Heated shoecovers heat concept evoHeating Extreme Cold$116.82 -50% $233.63M L XL XXL -
RACING
Long‑sleeve jersey racing primaloft blackPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 32°F$116.82 -50% $233.63S M L XL XXL -
RACING
$420.56 -
RACING
Aero pro over shoes racing whiteProteam Aero$28.03 -50% $56.07M L XL XXL -
RACING
$157.00 -40% $261.67S M L XL -
RACING
racing cordura anti-abrasion bib shorts8H Anti-abrasive$168.22 -40% $280.36S M L XL -
START
Rear light roadNew$13.08 -30% $18.68 -
PERF
Feu avant powerful bike light 1000 lumens1000 Lumens New$55.60 -30% $79.43 -
PERF
$41.12 -60% $102.79 -
PERF
Women's thermal cycling vest perf elegance primaloft® blackNew Primaloft® Water repellent 5/15°C$116.82 -50% $233.63XS S M L XL XXL -
START
$51.40 -50% $102.79S/M L/XL -
PERF
Women's thermal jacket perf orchid bordeauxWater repellent 23°F$74.76 -60% $186.91S M L -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold$16.82 -40% $28.03 -
RACING
$228.97 -30% $327.10 -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero$228.97 -30% $327.10 -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf windtechWind proof Mid-season$18.69 -50% $37.37S/M L/XL -
RACING
Aerolite white silver + photochromic light red cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3 Aero$82.24 -60% $205.60 -
PERF
Men's long-sleeve jersey perf pulse aquaNew 12/20°C$60.74 -50% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New$37.38 -20% $46.73XS S M L XXL XXXL -
START
$28.03 -50% $56.07M -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket beigeNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$42.05 -50% $84.10S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Shoes triathlon perf tri r4 light whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable$140.18 -50% $280.3640 41 41.5 42 43 44 45 -
RACING
racing pro powergrip 18 cm white socksMaximum grip$11.68 -50% $23.36S/M L/XL -
PERF
Climb thermal jacket perf navyNew Water repellent 23°F$74.76 -60% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey blackNew 5/15°C$60.74 -50% $121.49S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
$32.71 -50% $65.41 -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf sunlightUltra breathable Ultra-lightweight$14.95 -60% $37.37XS S M L XL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 knickers perf black6H Embosed 10/20°C$84.11 -50% $168.21S M L XXL
Filter