-
PERF
Arm warmers perf seamless8/18°C$16.82 -40% $28.03S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket forest greenNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Base layer winter perf thermo evo hoodieExtreme Cold$46.72 -50% $93.45S/M L/XL -
RACING
$56.07 -40% $93.45M L XL XXL -
START
$22.42 -40% $37.37S/M L/XL -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season$16.35 -50% $32.70S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Thermal suit perf shades coral8H+ 41°F$140.18 -50% $280.36M L XL XXL -
START
Toe covers cold protect blackMid-season$11.68 -50% $23.36M L XL -
PERF
Windbreaker perf windproof light pocket blackReflective Wind proof$42.05 -50% $84.10S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Women's triana trisuit perf blue pinkTriathlon 8H+$93.45 -60% $233.63XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf purpleNew 5/15°C$48.59 -60% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf ardoise tights6H New Water repellent 23°F$112.14 -40% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic white revo redMagnetic 3 screens$93.45 -50% $186.91 -
PERF
$140.18 -50% $280.36M L XL XXL -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4 boa®Enduro Vibram®$140.18 -40% $233.6339 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
PERF
perf bold lilac women's long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$60.74 -50% $121.49XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$48.59 -60% $121.49XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Softshell women's water-repellent thermal jacket perf blackNew 100% waterproof 0/10°C$63.55 -60% $158.87XS S M L -
PERF
perf thermolite carbon winter socksNew Extreme Cold$11.68 -50% $23.36S/M L/XL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf blackNew 5/15°C$48.59 -60% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 knickers perf black6H Embosed 10/20°C$84.11 -50% $168.21S M L XXL -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf sunlightUltra breathable Ultra-lightweight$14.95 -60% $37.37XS S M L XL -
START
$32.71 -50% $65.41 -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey blackNew 5/15°C$60.74 -50% $121.49S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Climb thermal jacket perf navyNew Water repellent 23°F$74.76 -60% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing pro powergrip 18 cm white socksMaximum grip$11.68 -50% $23.36S/M L/XL -
PERF
Shoes triathlon perf tri r4 light whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable$140.18 -50% $280.3640 41 41.5 42 43 44 45 -
PERF
$42.05 -50% $84.10S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket beigeNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
START
$28.03 -50% $56.07M -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New$37.38 -20% $46.73XS S M L XXL XXXL -
PERF
Men's long-sleeve jersey perf pulse aquaNew 12/20°C$60.74 -50% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Aerolite white silver + photochromic light red cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3 Aero$82.24 -60% $205.60 -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf windtechWind proof Mid-season$18.69 -50% $37.37S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero$228.97 -30% $327.10 -
RACING
$228.97 -30% $327.10 -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold$16.82 -40% $28.03 -
PERF
Women's thermal jacket perf orchid bordeauxWater repellent 23°F$74.76 -60% $186.91S M L -
START
$51.40 -50% $102.79S/M L/XL -
PERF
Women's thermal cycling vest perf elegance primaloft® blackNew Primaloft® Water repellent 5/15°C$116.82 -50% $233.63XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$41.12 -60% $102.79 -
PERF
Feu avant powerful bike light 1000 lumens1000 Lumens New$55.60 -30% $79.43 -
START
Rear light roadNew$13.08 -30% $18.68 -
RACING
racing cordura anti-abrasion bib shorts8H Anti-abrasive$168.22 -40% $280.36S M L XL -
RACING
$157.00 -40% $261.67S M L XL -
RACING
Aero pro over shoes racing whiteProteam Aero$28.03 -50% $56.07M L XL XXL -
RACING
$420.56 -
RACING
Long‑sleeve jersey racing primaloft blackPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 32°F$116.82 -50% $233.63S M L XL XXL -
START
Heated shoecovers heat concept evoHeating Extreme Cold$116.82 -50% $233.63M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf pulse lime men's long-sleeve jerseyNew 12/20°C$60.74 -50% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
START
$28.03 -40% $46.72M L XL XXL -
$51.40 -50% $102.79S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Winter socks racing outlast 20cm whiteOutlast® Thermoregulator 20cm Extreme Cold$26.16 -30% $37.37S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket blackNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$93.45 -60% $233.63S L XL -
START
$29.90 -60% $74.76S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket navyNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Fury mtb rain jacket racing charcoal limeWaterproof$93.45 -50% $186.91M L -
START
city style reflective screen urban helmetIntegrated LED Reflective$79.43 -50% $158.87S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New$84.10S M L XL XXL
Filter