-
RACING
Shoecovers racing aero waterproof whiteNew Aero Rain$39.10 -30% $55.86M L XL -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic white revo redMagnetic 3 screens$74.48 -60% $186.21 -
RACING
Short-sleeve base layer racing outlastThermoregulator 10/35°C$20.48 -60% $51.20L/XL -
PERF
$22.34 -40% $37.23S/M L/XL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 bib knickers perf navy6H Embosed 10/20°C$67.03 -60% $167.58S M L XL -
PERF
perf aero14 matte black helmetNew Aero$67.03 -60% $167.58S M L -
PERF
$33.52 -60% $83.79S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Gel memory bib shorts evo perf white8H Ultra comfort$93.10 -50% $186.21S M -
PERF
Collant hydrofuge perf poron shock absorber bordeaux8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$93.10 -60% $232.76S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe thermal jacketCargo New Water repellent 23°F$111.72 -40% $186.21S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross bib shorts perf plum6H Embosed$63.31 -60% $158.27S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Water-repellent perf poron shock absorber expresso8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$93.10 -60% $232.76S M L XL XXL -
START
Corsa light reflective helmetReflective Ultra-lightweight 195 gr$69.83 -50% $139.65S/M L/XL -
PERF
Thermal suit perf shades coral8H+ 41°F$139.66 -50% $279.31M L XL XXL -
RACING
Aerolite white silver + photochromic light red cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3 Aero$81.93 -60% $204.83 -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4 boa®Enduro Vibram®$139.66 -40% $232.7639 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
START
Halo men's long-sleeve jersey blackNew 41°F$55.86 -40% $93.10S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Waterproof pro winter gloves racingRain Cold$41.89 -50% $83.79S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Shoes triathlon perf tri r4 light whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable$139.66 -50% $279.3141 41.5 42 43 44 45 -
PERF
Helmet perf enduro forest mips blackEnduro Mips®$88.45 -50% $176.90S M L -
PERF
Tights perf heat generating ultimate evo8H Heating 14°F Clearance$108.00 -60% $270.00M L -
PERF
perf elite bordeaux long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$60.52 -50% $121.03S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gara white silver logo helmet perfUltra ventilé$63.31 -60% $158.27S M L -
START
city style reflective screen urban helmetIntegrated LED Reflective$79.14 -50% $158.27S/M L/XL -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold$18.62 -50% $37.23XS S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero$228.11 -30% $325.88 -
START
Urban helmet city style ltd stripes black reflective visorUrbain Integrated LED$74.48 -50% $148.96 -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold$16.75 -40% $27.92 -
RACING
$97.76 -30% $139.65 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold$41.89 -50% $83.79M L XL XXL -
PERF
Powerful bike front light 2600 lumens2600 Lumens New$71.69 -30% $102.41 -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey forest greenNew 5/15°C$60.52 -50% $121.03S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$41.89 -50% $83.79S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
$418.99 -
START
Shoe cover rainRain$23.27 -50% $46.54M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf taupe8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$93.10 -60% $232.76S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf sage8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$93.10 -60% $232.76S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$162.00 -40% $270.0039 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
$93.10 -50% $186.21S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New$83.79S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Waterproof tights racing rainproof evo8H 100% waterproof 32°F$228.11 -30% $325.87S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory reflective8H Reflective Ultra comfort 14°F$104.28 -60% $260.69S M L XL XXL -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket blackNew 32°F$69.83 -50% $139.65S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
racing primaloft® winter neck warmerNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold$11.63 -50% $23.27 -
PERF
Winter gloves perf wind coldMid-season$25.60 -50% $51.20S M L XL XXL -
START
Heated shoecovers heat concept evoHeating Extreme Cold$139.66 -40% $232.76M L XL XXL -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance$78.21 -60% $195.52M L -
PERF
$88.45 -50% $176.90 -
START
Glasses persoevo4 s26 white photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$51.20 -50% $102.41 -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season$16.29 -50% $32.58S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept 5Heating Extreme Cold$128.48 -40% $214.14S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket blueNew Water repellent 23°F$93.10 -50% $186.21S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf ardoise tights6H New Water repellent 23°F$111.72 -40% $186.21S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New$37.24 -20% $46.55XS S M L XXL XXXL -
PERF
Base layer winter perf thermo evo hoodieExtreme Cold$46.55 -50% $93.10S/M L/XL -
PERF
Streamline women's thermal jacket perf cappuccinoNew Water repellent 23°F$74.48 -60% $186.21XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Toe cover racing primaloft®active evolveNew Extreme Cold$13.96 -50% $27.92S M L XL -
$0.00 -
RACING
Xc c4 mtb shoes racing whiteXC Gravel Full Carbon$195.52 -40% $325.8739 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 -
PERF
perf bold black thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F$93.10 -50% $186.21S M L XL XXL
Filter