-
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept reflectiveHeating Reflective Extreme Cold Clearance$93.10 -60% $232.76M L -
RACING
Fury mtb rain jacket racing caramelWaterproof$93.10 -50% $186.21L XL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket navyNew Water repellent 23°F$93.10 -50% $186.21S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket silverNew 32°F$69.83 -50% $139.65S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Toe covers cold protect blackMid-season$11.63 -50% $23.27M L XL -
PERF
R4 carbon insert light perf road shoes whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable$139.66 -50% $279.3138 39 40 41 41.5 42 43 43.5 44 45 -
PERF
$13.96 -40% $23.27S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket blackNew Water repellent 23°F$93.10 -50% $186.21S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Cycling gloves racing aero pro poron® blackShock absorber$23.27 -50% $46.54S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Arm warmers perf seamless8/18°C$16.75 -40% $27.92S/M L/XL -
RACING
racing c12 pro light large fit road shoesFull Carbon Ultra breathable$162.93 -50% $325.8739 40.5 41 41.5 42 43 -
PERF
Powerful 300 lumens rear light300 Lumens New$39.10 -30% $55.86 -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey blackNew 5/15°C$60.52 -50% $121.03S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 knickers perf black6H Embosed 10/20°C$83.79 -50% $167.58S M L XXL -
PERF
perf waterproof rain jacket100% waterproof Reflective$107.07 -50% $214.14S M L XXL -
RACING
$18.62 -60% $46.54XS S M L XL -
PERF
perf thermolite carbon winter socksNew Extreme Cold$11.63 -50% $23.27S/M L/XL -
RACING
$55.86 -40% $93.10M L XL XXL -
PERF
$37.24 -60% $93.10 -
RACING
Winter socks racing outlast 20cm whiteOutlast® Thermoregulator 20cm Extreme Cold$26.06 -30% $37.23S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf gel memory evo black bib shorts8H Ultra comfort$111.72 -40% $186.21S M -
PERF
Water-repellent tights perf cargo navyCargo 8H 32°F$116.38 -50% $232.76S M L XL XXL -
RACING
winter gloves racing shock absorber buffer®Gel Buffer® Cold Clearance$50.27 -40% $83.79M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe long-sleeve jerseyCargo New 5/15°C$83.79 -40% $139.65S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Radiance long-sleeve jersey perf redNew 5/15°C$60.52 -50% $121.03S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf bold black thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F$93.10 -50% $186.21S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Xc c4 mtb shoes racing whiteXC Gravel Full Carbon$195.52 -40% $325.8739 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 -
$0.00 -
RACING
Toe cover racing primaloft®active evolveNew Extreme Cold$13.96 -50% $27.92S M L XL -
PERF
Base layer winter perf thermo evo hoodieExtreme Cold$46.55 -50% $93.10S/M L/XL -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New$37.24 -20% $46.55XS S M L XXL XXXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf ardoise tights6H New Water repellent 23°F$111.72 -40% $186.21S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket blueNew Water repellent 23°F$93.10 -50% $186.21S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept 5Heating Extreme Cold$128.48 -40% $214.14S M L XL XXL -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season$16.29 -50% $32.58S M L XL XXL -
START
Glasses persoevo4 s26 white photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$51.20 -50% $102.41 -
PERF
$88.45 -50% $176.90 -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance$78.21 -60% $195.52M L -
PERF
Winter gloves perf wind coldMid-season$25.60 -50% $51.20S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing primaloft® winter neck warmerNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold$11.63 -50% $23.27 -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket blackNew 32°F$69.83 -50% $139.65S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory reflective8H Reflective Ultra comfort 14°F$104.28 -60% $260.69S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Waterproof tights racing rainproof evo8H 100% waterproof 32°F$228.11 -30% $325.87S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New$83.79S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$162.00 -40% $270.0039 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf sage8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$93.10 -60% $232.76S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf taupe8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$93.10 -60% $232.76S M L XL XXL -
START
Shoe cover rainRain$23.27 -50% $46.54M L XL XXL -
RACING
$418.99 -
PERF
$41.89 -50% $83.79S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey forest greenNew 5/15°C$60.52 -50% $121.03S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Powerful bike front light 2600 lumens2600 Lumens New$71.69 -30% $102.41 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold$41.89 -50% $83.79M L XL XXL -
RACING
$97.76 -30% $139.65 -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold$16.75 -40% $27.92 -
START
Urban helmet city style ltd stripes black reflective visorUrbain Integrated LED$74.48 -50% $148.96 -
RACING
Shock absorber poron® winter gloves racingNew Shock absorber Cold$33.52 -60% $83.79Out of stock -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero$228.11 -30% $325.88 -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold$18.62 -50% $37.23XS S/M L/XL -
START
city style reflective screen urban helmetIntegrated LED Reflective$79.14 -50% $158.27S/M L/XL
Filter