-
START
Toe covers cold protect blackMid-season$11.68 -50% $23.36M L XL -
RACING
$56.07 -40% $93.45M L XL XXL -
START
$22.42 -40% $37.37S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf thermolite carbon winter socksNew Extreme Cold$11.68 -50% $23.36S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New$84.10S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$88.78 -50% $177.56 -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season$16.35 -50% $32.70S M L XL XXL -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold$16.82 -40% $28.03 -
RACING
$228.97 -30% $327.10 -
PERF
Windbreaker perf windproof light pocket blackReflective Wind proof$42.05 -50% $84.10S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New$37.38 -20% $46.73XS S M L XXL XXXL -
START
Heated shoecovers heat concept evoHeating Extreme Cold$140.18 -40% $233.63M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket forest greenNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$42.05 -50% $84.10S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket navyNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
$32.71 -50% $65.41 -
PERF
Thermal suit perf shades coral8H+ 41°F$140.18 -50% $280.36M L XL XXL -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf sunlightUltra breathable Ultra-lightweight$14.95 -60% $37.37XS S M L XL -
RACING
Aerolite white silver + photochromic light red cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3 Aero$82.24 -60% $205.60 -
PERF
$140.18 -50% $280.36M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing cordura anti-abrasion bib shorts8H Anti-abrasive$168.22 -40% $280.36S M L XL -
START
$51.40 -50% $102.79S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket beigeNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing pro powergrip 18 cm white socksMaximum grip$11.68 -50% $23.36S/M L/XL -
PERF
Men's long-sleeve jersey perf pulse aquaNew 12/20°C$72.89 -40% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
RACING
winter gloves racing shock absorber buffer®Gel Buffer® Cold Clearance$50.46 -40% $84.10M L XL XXL -
RACING
Winter socks racing outlast 20cm whiteOutlast® Thermoregulator 20cm Extreme Cold$26.16 -30% $37.37S/M L/XL -
RACING
Fury rain jacket racing mtb blackWaterproof$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Bib shorts water-repellent racing early season7H New Water repellent 8/18°C$140.18 -40% $233.63M L XL -
RACING
Fury mtb rain jacket racing charcoal limeWaterproof$93.45 -50% $186.91M L -
RACING
Cycling gloves racing aero pro poron® blackShock absorber$23.36 -50% $46.72S M L XL XXL -
START
$28.03 -50% $56.07M -
START
$28.03 -40% $46.72M L XL XXL -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4Enduro Vibram®$123.36 -40% $205.6039 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
RACING
Shoes pw8 c12 leather pro full carbon mattePW8 Full Carbon$149.53 -60% $373.8239 40 41 48 -
START
Rear light roadNew$13.08 -30% $18.68 -
PERF
R4 carbon insert light perf road shoes whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable$140.18 -50% $280.3638 39 40 41 41.5 42 43 43.5 44 45 -
PERF
Maillot manches longues perf streamline grisNew 5/15°C$72.89 -40% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf sage8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$93.45 -60% $233.63S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf windtechWind proof Mid-season$18.69 -50% $37.37S/M L/XL -
RACING
Xc c4 mtb shoes racing whiteXC Gravel Full Carbon$196.26 -40% $327.0939 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 -
PERF
$14.01 -40% $23.36S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf aero15 matte black helmetAero Removable shell$98.13 -50% $196.25S M L -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket blackNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$140.18 -50% $280.36M L -
PERF
perf radiance blue thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F$112.14 -40% $186.91S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory reflective8H Reflective Ultra comfort 14°F$104.67 -60% $261.67S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$41.12 -60% $102.79 -
PERF
perf pulse lime men's long-sleeve jerseyNew 12/20°C$72.89 -40% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Thermal jacket racing primaloft navyPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 18°F$140.18 -50% $280.36S M L -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe long-sleeve jerseyCargo New 5/15°C$84.11 -40% $140.18S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
city style reflective screen urban helmetIntegrated LED Reflective$79.43 -50% $158.87S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero$228.97 -30% $327.10 -
RACING
$228.97 -30% $327.10 -
RACING
$228.97 -30% $327.10 -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 bib knickers perf sage6H Embosed 10/20°C$67.29 -60% $168.21S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf marine tights6H New Water repellent$112.14 -40% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Aero pro over shoes racing whiteProteam Aero$28.03 -50% $56.07M L XL XXL -
PERF
Feu avant powerful bike light 1000 lumens1000 Lumens New$55.60 -30% $79.43 -
START
$29.90 -60% $74.76S M L XL XXL XXXL
Filter