-
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf taupe8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$116.90 -50% $233.81S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Bold long-sleeve jersey perf azurNew 5/15°C$72.95 -40% $121.58S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Rain jacket rainproof blackWater repellent$22.44 -40% $37.40S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 11 cmPrimaloft® 11cm Extreme Cold$14.02 -50% $28.05S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey silver thermal jacketCargo New Water repellent 23°F$112.23 -40% $187.04S M L XL XXL -
START
Glasses vision black ph red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$46.76 -50% $93.52 -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic black mirrorMagnetic 3 screens$112.23 -40% $187.04 -
RACING
racing r-aero ltd nation france helmetLimited edition Aero$183.31 -30% $261.87 -
PERF
perf radiance long sleeve jersey blueNew 5/15°C$72.95 -40% $121.58S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$37.41 -60% $93.52S -
PERF
$51.44 -50% $102.87S M L XL -
START
$32.73 -50% $65.46 -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic translucent white pink revoMagnetic 3 screens$93.52 -50% $187.04 -
PERF
perf pulse lime men's long-sleeve jerseyNew 12/20°C$60.79 -50% $121.58S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Glasses perf twenty black photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$88.85 -50% $177.69 -
RACING
$157.12 -40% $261.87 -
RACING
$157.12 -40% $261.87 -
PERF
perf gel memory evo mint bib shorts8H Ultra comfort$93.52 -50% $187.04S M -
RACING
racing slim neoprene 1mm toe coversMid-season$23.38 -50% $46.75M L XL -
PERF
$51.44 -50% $102.87S M XL -
PERF
Reflective protect vest perfNew Reflective Wind proof$85.10 -30% $121.58S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
$41.15 -60% $102.87S/M -
PERF
thermal skinsuit gel memory perf insulating fiber8H 37°F Clearance$182.37 -50% $364.75L -
PERF
Winter gloves perf thermo primaloft®Extreme Cold$42.08 -50% $84.16S M XXL -
START
$32.73 -50% $65.46 -
RACING
Outlast socks racing 18 cmRefresh$7.48 -60% $18.70L/XL -
START
Casque ar13 evo blanc aqua visibleNew Aero$51.44 -50% $102.87S/M L/XL -
PERF
Windbreaker perf windproof light pocket neon yellowReflective Wind proof$50.50 -40% $84.16S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Tights racing x fabio aru8H Limited edition Water repellent 14°F$162.73 -40% $271.22M L XL XXL -
RACING
Women's thermal jacket racing x marion rousse pinkWind proof 32°F$163.67 -30% $233.81L XL -
PERF
Cargo poron shock absorber gravel bib shorts perf chocolateCargo 8H Shock absorber$140.28 -40% $233.81S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Performance thermal jacket vipJust for VIP$74.82 -60% $187.04S M L -
PERF
$60.79 -50% $121.58 -
RACING
$157.12 -40% $261.87S M L XL -
RACING
Aero pro over shoes racing whiteProteam Aero$28.05 -50% $56.11M L XL XXL -
RACING
Shoecovers racing summerlight whiteAero Ultra-lightweight$18.70 -50% $37.40M L XL -
PERF
$48.63 -60% $121.58S -
PERF
perf streamline long-sleeve jersey blackNew 5/15°C$72.95 -40% $121.58S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf bold navy long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$72.95 -40% $121.58S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf pulse bordeaux long-sleeve men's jerseyNew 12/20°C$72.95 -40% $121.58Out of stock -
PERF
perf streamline long-sleeve jersey plumNew 5/15°C$72.95 -40% $121.58S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf aero16 ltd line helmet white holo silver3 screens Limited edition Aero$121.58 -50% $243.16 -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket silverNew 32°F$70.14 -50% $140.28S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Cargo poron shock absorber gravel bib shorts perf sandCargo 8H Shock absorber$140.28 -40% $233.81S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Thermal jacket racing primaloft blackPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 18°F$140.29 -50% $280.57S M L -
PERF
Neck warmer perf seamlessSecond skin Cold$8.41 -40% $14.02 -
RACING
Pw8 racing rain proof rain shoe coversPW8 Rain Mid-season$46.76 -50% $93.52M L XL XXL -
RACING
Thermal jacket racing primaloft navyPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 18°F$140.29 -50% $280.57S M L -
PERF
Helmet perf aero15 white aeroAero Removable shell$137.48 -30% $196.40S L -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf sage8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$140.28 -40% $233.81S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey dark violetNew 5/15°C$60.79 -50% $121.58S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
$15.71 -30% $22.44 -
PERF
Long-sleeve jersey perf heat generating black goldHeating 41°F$112.23 -40% $187.04S M -
PERF
$14.02 -40% $23.37S/M L/XL -
PERF
$48.63 -60% $121.58Out of stock -
RACING
$18.70 -60% $46.75XS S M L XL -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey blackNew 5/15°C$60.79 -50% $121.58S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Thermal vest racing primaloft navyPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 32°F$102.87 -50% $205.75S M L XL -
RACING
Thermal vest racing primaloft blackPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 32°F$102.87 -50% $205.75S L -
PERF
Water-repellent tights perf cargo navyCargo 8H 32°F$116.90 -50% $233.81S M L XL XXL
Explore a wide range of cycling gear
Road cycling: all the kit to ride faster, farther, and more comfortably
Welcome to the EKOI Road universe, dedicated to riders seeking technical kit for training, racing, and long rides. From mountain climbs to rolling terrain, via sportives and endurance rides, explore a complete selection of bike gear and cycling equipment designed to deliver performance, comfort, and reliability.
EKOI collections support men and women with products developed to meet the demands of road cycling, whether you’re chasing better aerodynamics, comfort, or efficiency.
Road gear for every rider
Whether you’re a beginner, a regular rider, or a racer, the right kit helps you get the most out of every ride.
Discover products designed for:
- - training rides
- - sportives
- - long-distance outings
- - mountain routes
- - road races
Each piece of kit is designed to boost your comfort and optimize your performance, kilometer after kilometer.
Technical apparel to ride year-round
Road cycling apparel plays a key role in rider comfort. Breathable, ergonomic, and cut to move with your pedal stroke, it helps you ride efficiently whatever the conditions.
You’ll find kits suited to:
- - hot weather
- - the shoulder seasons
- - winter rides
- - high-intensity training
- - long days in the saddle
Every fabric is engineered to maximize breathability, support, and freedom of movement.
Gear engineered for performance
Beyond apparel, EKOI develops a wide range of products to enhance rider performance and comfort.
The collections include:
- - aerodynamic, well-ventilated helmets
- - shoes delivering excellent power transfer
- - sunglasses suited to all light conditions
- - high-performance carbon wheelsets
- - accessories to optimize every ride
Every detail helps make your rides more efficient and more enjoyable.
A road collection for men and women
EKOI men’s and women’s road gear is developed to meet the expectations of riders at every level.
Ideally suited for:
- - daily training
- - racing
- - spirited rides
- - long-distance
- - performance enthusiasts
Designed to blend technical innovation, durability, and comfort, these products support riders season after season.
Expertise born from the highest level
For many years, EKOI has developed equipment used by professional teams and athletes. This experience informs every collection to deliver products that combine innovation, quality, and performance for all riders.
Complete your road setup
To get the most from your rides, also discover:
This gives you a complete road-cycling setup from head to toe, to improve both comfort and performance.
Explore the EKOI Road universe
With EKOI Road, find everything you need to live your passion to the fullest. Apparel, helmets, shoes, wheels, and accessories: kit yourself out with bike gear engineered to deliver performance, comfort, and reliability on every road.