New Arrivals Road
-
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent bib tights perf black6H New Water repellent 23°F$74.76 -60% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf cross black bib shorts6H Embosed$56.07 -60% $140.18S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent bib tights perf black8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$93.45 -60% $233.63S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf water-repellent thermal gilet blackNew Waterproof 41°F$63.55 -60% $158.87S M L XL -
PERF
Neoprene hight elastic black winter gloves perfNew Rain Cold$26.16 -60% $65.41S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$67.29 -60% $168.21S M L -
PERF
Ice proof neoprene winter shoe covers perfNew Extreme Cold$29.90 -60% $74.76S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing c12 full carbon shoes whiteFull Carbon New$130.84 -60% $327.0939 40 40.5 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
PERF
Water-repellent tights perf cargo blackCargo 8H 32°F$93.45 -60% $233.63S M L XL XXL -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket blackNew 32°F$70.09 -50% $140.18S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Shock absorber poron® winter gloves racingNew Shock absorber Cold$33.64 -60% $84.10S L XL -
PERF
perf water-repellent steel thermal vestNew Waterproof 41°F$63.55 -60% $158.87S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket redNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Strada hf glasses black photochromic red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$37.38 -60% $93.45 -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent perf steel bib tights8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$93.45 -60% $233.63S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 bib knickers perf navy6H Embosed 10/20°C$67.29 -60% $168.21S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Powerful bike front light 2600 lumens2600 Lumens New$71.96 -30% $102.79 -
PERF
perf bold black thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
START
Halo men's long-sleeve jersey blackNew 41°F$46.72 -50% $93.45S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf whiteNew 5/15°C$48.59 -60% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf marineNew 5/15°C$48.59 -60% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Short-sleeve base layer racing outlastThermoregulator 10/35°C$20.56 -60% $51.39L/XL -
PERF
Climb thermal jacket perf greyNew Water repellent 23°F$74.76 -60% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing white holo silver helmetLimited edition Aero$228.97 -30% $327.10 -
PERF
Collant hydrofuge perf poron shock absorber bordeaux8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$93.45 -60% $233.63S M L XL XXL -
START
$70.09 -50% $140.18S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf greyNew 5/15°C$48.59 -60% $121.49S M L XL -
RACING
racing primaloft® winter neck warmerNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold$11.68 -50% $23.36 -
PERF
perf aero14 matte black helmetNew Aero$67.29 -60% $168.21S M L -
PERF
Climb thermal jacket perf blackNew Water repellent 23°F$74.76 -60% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb thermal jacket perf whiteNew Water repellent 23°F$74.76 -60% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf elite bordeaux long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$60.74 -50% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket blackNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf pulse men's long-sleeve jersey blackNew 12/20°C$60.74 -50% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Shoecovers racing aero waterproof whiteNew Aero Rain$39.25 -30% $56.07M L XL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf blueNew 5/15°C$48.59 -60% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf bold azur thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F$112.14 -40% $186.91S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Climb thermal jacket perf blueNew Water repellent 23°F$74.76 -60% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Toe cover racing primaloft®active evolveNew Extreme Cold$14.01 -50% $28.03S M L XL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf taupe8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$93.45 -60% $233.63S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket blueNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Strada hf photochromic red cat. 1-3 sunglasses whitePhotochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$46.72 -50% $93.45 -
PERF
Gel memory bib shorts evo perf white8H Ultra comfort$93.45 -50% $186.91S M -
PERF
Radiance thermal jacket perf redNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
RACING
heat generating infrared technology racing tights6H New Heating 14°F$162.61 -40% $271.02S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Water-repellent perf poron shock absorber expresso8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$93.45 -60% $233.63S M L XL XXL -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket silverNew 32°F$70.09 -50% $140.18S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf elite marine long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$60.74 -50% $121.49S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross bib shorts perf plum6H Embosed$63.55 -60% $158.87S M L XL XXL -
RACING
$18.69 -60% $46.72XS S M L XL -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey forest greenNew 5/15°C$60.74 -50% $121.49S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Powerful 300 lumens rear light300 Lumens New$39.25 -30% $56.07 -
PERF
Radiance long-sleeve jersey perf redNew 5/15°C$60.74 -50% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket forest greenNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -50% $186.91S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf purpleNew 5/15°C$48.59 -60% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf ardoise tights6H New Water repellent 23°F$112.14 -40% $186.91S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf thermolite carbon winter socksNew Extreme Cold$11.68 -50% $23.36S/M L/XL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf blackNew 5/15°C$48.59 -60% $121.49S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 knickers perf black6H Embosed 10/20°C$84.11 -50% $168.21S M L XXL -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf sunlightUltra breathable Ultra-lightweight$14.95 -60% $37.37XS S M L XL
Filter