-
START
$35.99 -40% $59.99S/M L/XL -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season$27.50 -50% $54.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Thermal suit perf shades coral8H+ 41°F$225.00 -50% $449.99M L XL XXL -
START
Toe covers cold protect blackMid-season$20.00 -50% $39.99M L XL -
PERF
Windbreaker perf windproof light pocket blackReflective Wind proof$67.50 -50% $134.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Women's triana trisuit perf blue pinkTriathlon 8H+$150.00 -60% $374.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf purpleNew 5/15°C$77.99 -60% $194.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf ardoise tights6H New Water repellent 23°F$179.99 -40% $299.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic white revo redMagnetic 3 screens$150.00 -50% $299.99 -
PERF
$225.00 -50% $449.99M L XL XXL -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4 boa®Enduro Vibram®$224.99 -40% $374.9939 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
PERF
perf bold lilac women's long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$97.49 -50% $194.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$77.99 -60% $194.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Softshell women's water-repellent thermal jacket perf blackNew 100% waterproof 0/10°C$102.00 -60% $254.99XS S M L -
PERF
perf thermolite carbon winter socksNew Extreme Cold$20.00 -50% $39.99S/M L/XL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf blackNew 5/15°C$77.99 -60% $194.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 knickers perf black6H Embosed 10/20°C$135.00 -50% $269.99S M L XXL -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf sunlightUltra breathable Ultra-lightweight$24.00 -60% $59.99XS S M L XL -
START
$52.50 -50% $104.99 -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey blackNew 5/15°C$97.50 -50% $194.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Climb thermal jacket perf navyNew Water repellent 23°F$119.99 -60% $299.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing pro powergrip 18 cm white socksMaximum grip$20.00 -50% $39.99S/M L/XL -
PERF
Shoes triathlon perf tri r4 light whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable$225.00 -50% $449.9940 41 41.5 42 43 44 45 -
PERF
$67.50 -50% $134.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket beigeNew Water repellent 23°F$150.00 -50% $299.99S M L XL XXL -
START
$45.00 -50% $89.99M -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New$59.99 -20% $74.99XS S M L XXL XXXL -
PERF
Men's long-sleeve jersey perf pulse aquaNew 12/20°C$97.50 -50% $194.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Aerolite white silver + photochromic light red cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3 Aero$132.00 -60% $329.99 -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf windtechWind proof Mid-season$30.00 -50% $59.99S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero$367.49 -30% $524.99 -
RACING
$367.49 -30% $524.99 -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold$26.99 -40% $44.99 -
PERF
Women's thermal jacket perf orchid bordeauxWater repellent 23°F$120.00 -60% $299.99S M L -
PERF
Women's thermal cycling vest perf elegance primaloft® blackNew Primaloft® Water repellent 5/15°C$187.50 -50% $374.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$66.00 -60% $164.99 -
PERF
Feu avant powerful bike light 1000 lumens1000 Lumens New$90.99 -30% $129.99 -
START
Rear light roadNew$20.99 -30% $29.99 -
RACING
racing cordura anti-abrasion bib shorts8H Anti-abrasive$269.99 -40% $449.99S M L XL -
RACING
$251.99 -40% $419.99S M L XL -
RACING
Aero pro over shoes racing whiteProteam Aero$45.00 -50% $89.99M L XL XXL -
RACING
$674.99 -
RACING
Long‑sleeve jersey racing primaloft blackPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 32°F$187.50 -50% $374.99S M L XL XXL -
START
Heated shoecovers heat concept evoHeating Extreme Cold$187.50 -50% $374.99M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf pulse lime men's long-sleeve jerseyNew 12/20°C$97.50 -50% $194.99S M L XL XXL -
START
$44.99 -40% $74.99M L XL XXL -
$82.50 -50% $164.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Winter socks racing outlast 20cm whiteOutlast® Thermoregulator 20cm Extreme Cold$41.99 -30% $59.99S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket blackNew Water repellent 23°F$150.00 -50% $299.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
$48.00 -60% $119.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket navyNew Water repellent 23°F$150.00 -50% $299.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Fury mtb rain jacket racing charcoal limeWaterproof$150.00 -50% $299.99M L -
START
city style reflective screen urban helmetIntegrated LED Reflective$127.50 -50% $254.99S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New$134.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf aero15 matte black helmetAero Removable shell$157.50 -50% $314.99S M L -
PERF
Windbreaker perf windproof light pocket neon yellowReflective Wind proof$80.99 -40% $134.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Cycling gloves racing aero pro poron® blackShock absorber$37.50 -50% $74.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Maillot manches longues perf streamline grisNew 5/15°C$116.99 -40% $194.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf streamline long-sleeve jersey bordeauxNew 5/15°C$116.99 -40% $194.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory reflective8H Reflective Ultra comfort 14°F$168.00 -60% $419.99S M L XL XXL
Filter