-
PERF
R4 carbon insert road shoes perf white/blackInsert Carbone$180.00 -60% $449.9938 39 40 40.5 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept primaloft®Heating Water repellent Extreme Cold$162.00 -60% $404.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$108.00 -60% $269.99S M L -
PERF
Neoprene hight elastic black winter gloves perfNew Rain Cold$42.00 -60% $104.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept 5Heating Extreme Cold$206.99 -40% $344.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Helmet aero16 white grey3 screens Aero$149.99 -60% $374.99S M L -
PERF
perf w4 boa® winter shoesWaterproof 32°F$210.00 -60% $524.9939 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
RACING
racing slim warm neoprene 2mm overshoesAero Extreme Cold$66.00 -60% $164.99M L XL XXL -
PERF
Ice proof neoprene winter shoe covers perfNew Extreme Cold$48.00 -60% $119.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing c12 full carbon shoes whiteFull Carbon New$210.00 -60% $524.9939 40 40.5 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
PERF
$174.00 -60% $434.9939 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 18 cmPrimaloft® 18cm Extreme Cold$22.00 -60% $54.99XS S/M L/XL -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent perf bib tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F$120.00 -60% $299.99XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Shock absorber poron® winter gloves racingNew Shock absorber Cold$54.00 -60% $134.99Out of stock -
PERF
Winter gloves perf hipora ice proofNew Rain Cold$60.00 -60% $149.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated shoecovers perf heat concept primaloftHeating Water repellent Extreme Cold$168.00 -60% $419.99M L XL XXL -
PERF
Road shoes perf r4 carbon insert whiteInsert Carbone$225.00 -50% $449.9938 39 40 40.5 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic black mirrorMagnetic 3 screens$119.99 -60% $299.99 -
START
$134.99 -50% $269.9938 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 -
START
Confort gel evo women’s cycling tights black4H New 32°F$102.00 -60% $254.99XS S M L XL XXL -
START
Strada hf glasses black photochromic red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$60.00 -60% $149.99 -
START
$10.00 -60% $24.99 -
PERF
$54.00 -60% $134.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Powerful bike front light 2600 lumens2600 Lumens New$115.49 -30% $164.99 -
START
Glasses vision white ph red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$60.00 -60% $149.99 -
START
$161.99 -40% $269.9938 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold$67.50 -50% $134.99M L XL XXL -
PERF
$35.99 -40% $59.99S/M L/XL -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold$30.00 -50% $59.99XS S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing white holo silver helmetLimited edition Aero$367.49 -30% $524.99 -
RACING
Waterproof pro winter gloves racingRain Cold$67.50 -50% $134.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Shoes road racing pw8 c12 pro lightPW8 Full Carbon Ultra breathable$240.00 -60% $599.9939 40 41 41.5 42 43 44 -
PERF
Winter gloves perf wind coldMid-season$42.50 -50% $84.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing primaloft® winter neck warmerNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold$20.00 -50% $39.99 -
START
Shoe cover rainRain$37.50 -50% $74.99M L XL XXL -
START
Winter socks merino 18cmMerinos 18cm Cold$10.00 -60% $24.99S/M L/XL -
RACING
Shoecovers racing aero waterproof whiteNew Aero Rain$62.99 -30% $89.99M L XL -
PERF
perf aero14 matte black helmetNew Aero$108.00 -60% $269.99S M L -
START
Strada hf photochromic red cat. 1-3 sunglasses whitePhotochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$60.00 -60% $149.99 -
PERF
Helmet perf enduro forest mips blackEnduro Mips®$142.50 -50% $284.99S M L -
RACING
Toe cover racing primaloft®active evolveNew Extreme Cold$22.50 -50% $44.99S M L XL -
PERF
women's water-repellent perf gel power airflow bibless tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F$135.00 -50% $269.99XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
$157.49 -30% $224.99 -
PERF
$260.99 -40% $434.9939 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
$0.00 -
PERF
$36.00 -60% $89.99XS/S M L/XL -
RACING
Women base layer racing outlast blackThermoregulator Extreme Cold$60.00 -60% $149.99M/L -
PERF
$60.00 -60% $149.99 -
PERF
Women's water-repellent tights perf cargo blackCargo 8H 32°F$187.50 -50% $374.99XS S M L XL -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance$126.00 -60% $314.99M L -
PERF
Vest perf windproof light pocket blackWind proof$60.00 -50% $119.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4 boa®Enduro Vibram®$224.99 -40% $374.9939 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
START
$135.00 -50% $269.9941 42 43 44 -
START
Glasses persoevo4 s26 white photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$82.50 -50% $164.99 -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent bib tights perf navy6H New Water repellent 32°F$119.99 -60% $299.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Streamline women's thermal jacket perf blackNew Water repellent 23°F$119.99 -60% $299.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$142.50 -50% $284.99XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
$674.99 -
PERF
Arm warmers perf seamless8/18°C$26.99 -40% $44.99S/M L/XL -
PERF
Powerful 300 lumens rear light300 Lumens New$62.99 -30% $89.99
Filter