-
RACING
$225.00 -50% $449.99L -
START
Glasses vision black ph red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$75.00 -50% $149.99 -
START
Heated shoecovers heat concept evoHeating Extreme Cold$224.99 -40% $374.99M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated shoecovers perf heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance$150.00 -60% $374.99L -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept reflectiveHeating Reflective Extreme Cold Clearance$150.00 -60% $374.99M L -
RACING
Fury mtb rain jacket racing caramelWaterproof$150.00 -50% $299.99L XL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket navyNew Water repellent 23°F$150.00 -50% $299.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket silverNew 32°F$112.50 -50% $224.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Toe covers cold protect blackMid-season$20.00 -50% $39.99M L XL -
PERF
R4 carbon insert light perf road shoes whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable$225.00 -50% $449.9938 39 40 41 41.5 42 43 43.5 44 45 -
PERF
$23.99 -40% $39.99S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket blackNew Water repellent 23°F$150.00 -50% $299.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Cycling gloves racing aero pro poron® blackShock absorber$37.50 -50% $74.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Arm warmers perf seamless8/18°C$26.99 -40% $44.99S/M L/XL -
RACING
racing c12 pro light large fit road shoesFull Carbon Ultra breathable$262.50 -50% $524.9939 40.5 41 41.5 42 43 -
PERF
Powerful 300 lumens rear light300 Lumens New$62.99 -30% $89.99 -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey blackNew 5/15°C$97.50 -50% $194.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 knickers perf black6H Embosed 10/20°C$135.00 -50% $269.99S M L XXL -
PERF
perf waterproof rain jacket100% waterproof Reflective$172.50 -50% $344.99S M L XXL -
RACING
$30.00 -60% $74.99XS S M L XL -
PERF
perf thermolite carbon winter socksNew Extreme Cold$20.00 -50% $39.99S/M L/XL -
RACING
$89.99 -40% $149.99M L XL XXL -
PERF
$60.00 -60% $149.99 -
RACING
Winter socks racing outlast 20cm whiteOutlast® Thermoregulator 20cm Extreme Cold$41.99 -30% $59.99S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf gel memory evo black bib shorts8H Ultra comfort$179.99 -40% $299.99S M -
PERF
Water-repellent tights perf cargo navyCargo 8H 32°F$187.50 -50% $374.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
winter gloves racing shock absorber buffer®Gel Buffer® Cold Clearance$80.99 -40% $134.99M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe long-sleeve jerseyCargo New 5/15°C$134.99 -40% $224.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Radiance long-sleeve jersey perf redNew 5/15°C$97.50 -50% $194.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf bold black thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F$150.00 -50% $299.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Xc c4 mtb shoes racing whiteXC Gravel Full Carbon$314.99 -40% $524.9939 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 -
$0.00 -
RACING
Toe cover racing primaloft®active evolveNew Extreme Cold$22.50 -50% $44.99S M L XL -
PERF
Base layer winter perf thermo evo hoodieExtreme Cold$75.00 -50% $149.99S/M L/XL -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New$59.99 -20% $74.99XS S M L XXL XXXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf ardoise tights6H New Water repellent 23°F$179.99 -40% $299.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket blueNew Water repellent 23°F$150.00 -50% $299.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept 5Heating Extreme Cold$206.99 -40% $344.99S M L XL XXL -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season$27.50 -50% $54.99S M L XL XXL -
START
Glasses persoevo4 s26 white photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$82.50 -50% $164.99 -
PERF
$142.50 -50% $284.99 -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance$126.00 -60% $314.99M L -
PERF
Winter gloves perf wind coldMid-season$42.50 -50% $84.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing primaloft® winter neck warmerNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold$20.00 -50% $39.99 -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket blackNew 32°F$112.50 -50% $224.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory reflective8H Reflective Ultra comfort 14°F$168.00 -60% $419.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Waterproof tights racing rainproof evo8H 100% waterproof 32°F$367.49 -30% $524.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New$134.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$260.99 -40% $434.9939 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf sage8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$149.99 -60% $374.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf taupe8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$149.99 -60% $374.99S M L XL XXL -
START
Shoe cover rainRain$37.50 -50% $74.99M L XL XXL -
RACING
$674.99 -
PERF
$67.50 -50% $134.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey forest greenNew 5/15°C$97.50 -50% $194.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Powerful bike front light 2600 lumens2600 Lumens New$115.49 -30% $164.99 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold$67.50 -50% $134.99M L XL XXL -
RACING
$157.49 -30% $224.99 -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold$26.99 -40% $44.99 -
START
Urban helmet city style ltd stripes black reflective visorUrbain Integrated LED$119.99 -50% $239.98
Filter