-
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New$134.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$142.50 -50% $284.99 -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season$27.50 -50% $54.99S M L XL XXL -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold$26.99 -40% $44.99 -
RACING
$367.49 -30% $524.99 -
PERF
Windbreaker perf windproof light pocket blackReflective Wind proof$67.50 -50% $134.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New$59.99 -20% $74.99XS S M L XXL XXXL -
START
Heated shoecovers heat concept evoHeating Extreme Cold$224.99 -40% $374.99M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket forest greenNew Water repellent 23°F$150.00 -50% $299.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$67.50 -50% $134.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket navyNew Water repellent 23°F$150.00 -50% $299.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
$52.50 -50% $104.99 -
PERF
Thermal suit perf shades coral8H+ 41°F$225.00 -50% $449.99M L XL XXL -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf sunlightUltra breathable Ultra-lightweight$24.00 -60% $59.99XS S M L XL -
RACING
Aerolite white silver + photochromic light red cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3 Aero$132.00 -60% $329.99 -
PERF
$225.00 -50% $449.99M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing cordura anti-abrasion bib shorts8H Anti-abrasive$269.99 -40% $449.99S M L XL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket beigeNew Water repellent 23°F$150.00 -50% $299.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing pro powergrip 18 cm white socksMaximum grip$20.00 -50% $39.99S/M L/XL -
PERF
Men's long-sleeve jersey perf pulse aquaNew 12/20°C$116.99 -40% $194.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
winter gloves racing shock absorber buffer®Gel Buffer® Cold Clearance$80.99 -40% $134.99M L XL XXL -
RACING
Winter socks racing outlast 20cm whiteOutlast® Thermoregulator 20cm Extreme Cold$41.99 -30% $59.99S/M L/XL -
RACING
Fury rain jacket racing mtb blackWaterproof$150.00 -50% $299.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Bib shorts water-repellent racing early season7H New Water repellent 8/18°C$224.99 -40% $374.99M L XL -
RACING
Fury mtb rain jacket racing charcoal limeWaterproof$150.00 -50% $299.99M L -
RACING
Cycling gloves racing aero pro poron® blackShock absorber$37.50 -50% $74.99S M L XL XXL -
START
$45.00 -50% $89.99M -
START
$44.99 -40% $74.99M L XL XXL -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4Enduro Vibram®$197.99 -40% $329.9939 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
RACING
Shoes pw8 c12 leather pro full carbon mattePW8 Full Carbon$240.00 -60% $599.9939 40 41 48 -
START
Rear light roadNew$20.99 -30% $29.99 -
PERF
R4 carbon insert light perf road shoes whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable$225.00 -50% $449.9938 39 40 41 41.5 42 43 43.5 44 45 -
PERF
Maillot manches longues perf streamline grisNew 5/15°C$116.99 -40% $194.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf sage8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$149.99 -60% $374.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf windtechWind proof Mid-season$30.00 -50% $59.99S/M L/XL -
RACING
Xc c4 mtb shoes racing whiteXC Gravel Full Carbon$314.99 -40% $524.9939 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 -
PERF
$23.99 -40% $39.99S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf aero15 matte black helmetAero Removable shell$157.50 -50% $314.99S M L -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket blackNew Water repellent 23°F$150.00 -50% $299.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$225.00 -50% $449.99M L -
PERF
perf radiance blue thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F$179.99 -40% $299.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory reflective8H Reflective Ultra comfort 14°F$168.00 -60% $419.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$66.00 -60% $164.99 -
PERF
perf pulse lime men's long-sleeve jerseyNew 12/20°C$116.99 -40% $194.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Thermal jacket racing primaloft navyPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 18°F$225.00 -50% $449.99S M L -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe long-sleeve jerseyCargo New 5/15°C$134.99 -40% $224.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
city style reflective screen urban helmetIntegrated LED Reflective$127.50 -50% $254.99S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero$367.49 -30% $524.99 -
RACING
$367.49 -30% $524.99 -
RACING
$367.49 -30% $524.99 -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 bib knickers perf sage6H Embosed 10/20°C$108.00 -60% $269.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf marine tights6H New Water repellent$179.99 -40% $299.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Aero pro over shoes racing whiteProteam Aero$45.00 -50% $89.99M L XL XXL -
PERF
Feu avant powerful bike light 1000 lumens1000 Lumens New$90.99 -30% $129.99 -
START
$48.00 -60% $119.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Powerful 2000lm front light wireless remote2000 Lumens Ultra Distance New Wireless$136.49 -30% $194.99 -
RACING
$251.99 -40% $419.99S M L XL -
PERF
Windbreaker perf windproof light pocket neon yellowReflective Wind proof$80.99 -40% $134.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Long‑sleeve jersey racing primaloft blackPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 32°F$187.50 -50% $374.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf bold corail long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$116.99 -40% $194.99S M L XL XXL XXXL
Filter