Good Deals
-
START
Rear light roadNew$20.99 -30% $29.99✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
Windbreaker perf windproof light pocket blackReflective Wind proof$67.50 -50% $134.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Water-repellent perf poron shock absorber expresso8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$187.50 -50% $374.99S M L XL XXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
RACING
Fury mtb rain jacket racing charcoal limeWaterproof$150.00 -50% $299.99M L✓ Last Days Anniversary -
START
$60.00 -50% $119.99S M L XL XXL XXXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
Women's thermal jacket perf orchid bordeauxWater repellent 23°F$120.00 -60% $299.99S M L✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf marine tights6H New Water repellent$179.99 -40% $299.99S M L XL XXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
RACING
Cycling gloves racing aero pro poron® blackShock absorber$37.50 -50% $74.99S M L XL XXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
RACING
Toe cover racing primaloft®active evolveNew Extreme Cold$22.50 -50% $44.99S M L XL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
RACING
racing 3d aero line bib shorts8H New Aero$314.99 -30% $449.99S M L XXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
RACING
Winter socks racing outlast 20cm blackOutlast® Thermoregulator 20cm Extreme Cold$35.99 -40% $59.99XS S/M L/XL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
$67.50 -50% $134.99XS S M L XL XXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept reflectiveHeating Reflective Extreme Cold Clearance$150.00 -60% $374.99M L✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
Aero16 ltd elegance perf white helmet3 screens Limited edition Aero$194.99 -50% $389.98 -
PERF
perf aero16 ltd line helmet white holo silver3 screens Limited edition Aero$194.99 -50% $389.98 -
PERF
perf aero16 ltd line helmet white black3 screens Limited edition Aero$194.99 -50% $389.98 -
$82.50 -50% $164.99S M L XL XXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf windtechWind proof Mid-season$30.00 -50% $59.99S/M L/XL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
$142.50 -50% $284.99 -
PERF
Arm warmers perf seamless8/18°C$26.99 -40% $44.99S/M L/XL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
START
$14.99 -40% $24.99✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
perf aero15 matte black helmetAero Removable shell$157.50 -50% $314.99S M L✓ Last Days Anniversary -
RACING
Xc c4 mtb shoes racing whiteXC Gravel Full Carbon$314.99 -40% $524.9939 40 41 42 43 44 45 46✓ Last Days Anniversary -
RACING
$89.99 -40% $149.99M L XL XXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
$142.50 -50% $284.99L✓ Last Days Anniversary -
START
$48.00 -60% $119.99S M L XL XXL XXXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
RACING
Thermal vest racing primaloft navyPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 32°F$165.00 -50% $329.99S M L XL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
perf streamline beige long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$116.99 -40% $194.99S M L XL XXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
Base layer winter perf thermo evo hoodieExtreme Cold$75.00 -50% $149.99S/M L/XL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
RACING
Winter socks racing outlast 20cm whiteOutlast® Thermoregulator 20cm Extreme Cold$41.99 -30% $59.99S/M L/XL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
Gel memory bib shorts evo perf white8H Ultra comfort$150.00 -50% $299.99S M✓ Last Days Anniversary -
START
$35.99 -40% $59.99S/M L/XL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
RACING
winter gloves racing shock absorber buffer®Gel Buffer® Cold Clearance$80.99 -40% $134.99M L XL XXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
Women's knickers water-repellent perf gel power without straps black6H Water repellent 5/15°C$102.00 -60% $254.99XS S M✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
Veste perf reflective protectNew Reflective$134.99 -40% $224.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Women’s thermal jacket perf elegance black burgundyWater repellent 5/15°C$150.00 -60% $374.99S M XL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket greyNew Water repellent 23°F$179.99 -40% $299.99S M L XL XXL XXXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
START
$44.99 -40% $74.99M L XL XXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
Women's perf elegance primaloft® thermal jacket blackNew Primaloft® Thermoregulator Water repellent 18°F$187.50 -50% $374.99XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
$251.99 -40% $419.99S M L XL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket silverNew 32°F$112.50 -50% $224.99S M L XL XXL XXXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
perf crystal white helmetSécurité renforcée Ultra ventilé$135.00 -50% $269.99S M L✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
Feu avant powerful bike light 1000 lumens1000 Lumens New$90.99 -30% $129.99 -
RACING
Women base layer racing outlast blackThermoregulator Extreme Cold$60.00 -60% $149.99XS/S M/L✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
Helmet perf aero14 ltd line aero white red blackLimited edition Aero$149.99 -50% $299.98 -
RACING
Supersoft long-sleeve jersey racing steelNew Mid-season$178.49 -30% $254.99XS S M L XL XXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
Radiance long-sleeve jersey perf redNew 5/15°C$97.50 -50% $194.99S M L XL XXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
perf bold coral women's long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$97.49 -50% $194.99XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing c12 pro light large fit road shoesFull Carbon Ultra breathable$262.50 -50% $524.9939 40.5 41 41.5 42 43✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
$125.99 -40% $209.99✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
perf pulse women's long-sleeve jersey blackNew 12/20°C$97.50 -50% $194.99S M L XL XXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
Vest perf windproof light pocket neon yellowWind proof$71.99 -40% $119.99S M L XL XXL XXXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
perf radiance long sleeve jersey blueNew 5/15°C$116.99 -40% $194.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
$251.99 -40% $419.99S M L XL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey blackNew 5/15°C$97.50 -50% $194.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf bold lilac women's long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$97.49 -50% $194.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf elite orange long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$97.50 -50% $194.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$150.00 -50% $299.99S M L XL XXL✓ Last Days Anniversary -
Handlebar bag racing gravel bike packing explorer black 8lBikepacking 8 L$104.99 -30% $149.99✓ Last Days Anniversary -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic white revo redMagnetic 3 screens$150.00 -50% $299.99✓ Last Days Anniversary
Ekoï Good Deals | Up to -70%
On the Ekoï Good Deals page, take advantage of exceptional discounts of up to -60% on a wide selection of products for cyclists. Whether you’re a beginner or a seasoned rider, man or woman, road, MTB, gravel, triathlon or urban, you’ll find the ideal kit here, head to toe, at reduced prices.
It’s the perfect opportunity to upgrade your cycling gear without compromising on quality, with Ekoï products renowned for their performance, comfort and design. Jerseys, bib shorts, jackets, helmets, glasses, gloves, shoes, socks or technical base layers: everything you need to pedal in style, safety and efficiency.
Technical kit at soft prices – Limited stock
Our offers are available in limited quantities: first come, first served. These promotions cover both previous collections and high-quality models that are still very popular, guaranteeing excellent value for money.
The Ekoï products in Good Deals keep all their technical features: breathable fabrics, ergonomic chamois, close-fitting cuts, lightweight aerodynamic shells… Every item is designed to deliver the very best in cycling at the fairest price.
For all cyclists, all styles
Whether you ride for leisure, racing, on the road, on the trail or in the city, our Good Deals selection adapts to all levels, all disciplines and all seasons. Treat yourself or complete your cycling wardrobe with products built to last, tested by the pros, at knock-down prices.