New Arrivals Road
-
PERF
Airshell women's windproof gilet perf greyNew Wind proof$71.99 -40% $119.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf bold navy long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$116.99 -40% $194.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Cargo poron shock absorber gravel bib shorts perf sandCargo 8H Shock absorber$224.99 -40% $374.99S M L XL XXL -
START
$112.50 -50% $224.99XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Women's winter base layer racing outlast evo blackNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold$104.99 -30% $149.99XS/S M/L -
RACING
racing aero ultimate pro jerseyNew Aero$209.99 -30% $299.99M L -
RACING
Bikepacking explorer reflective 5l frame bag racing gravelBikepacking New Reflective 5 L$115.49 -30% $164.99 -
START
$62.99 -40% $104.99 -
RACING
Pw8 aero 18 cm cycling socksPW8 Aero$23.99 -40% $39.99S/M L/XL -
PERF
$52.49 -30% $74.99XS/S M/L XL / 2XL -
RACING
racing easy golf 3 mm black handlebar tapeNew Easy installation$48.99 -30% $69.99 -
PERF
$53.99 -40% $89.99XS/S M L/XL -
RACING
Aero pro poron® cycling gloves racing whiteProteam Shock absorber Aero$37.50 -50% $74.99S M XL -
RACING
Pedalissime pw8 jersey navyPW8 Limited edition$60.00 -60% $149.99S M -
PERF
perf pulse men's long-sleeve jersey navyNew 12/20°C$116.99 -40% $194.99XL -
PERF
perf pulse men's long-sleeve jersey ivoryNew 12/20°C$116.99 -40% $194.99XL XXL -
PERF
$116.99 -40% $194.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$116.99 -40% $194.99XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing c12 pro light large fit road shoesFull Carbon Ultra breathable$262.50 -50% $524.9939 40.5 41 41.5 42 43 -
PERF
Women's gel power pixel knickers perf black6H 12/25°C$135.00 -50% $269.99XS S M -
PERF
Airshell women’s windbreaker jacket perf pinkNew Wind proof$89.99 -40% $149.99XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Xds-astana replica jersey racing proteamProteam Limited edition$75.00 -50% $149.99S M -
PERF
$77.99 -60% $194.99XS S M L XL XXL -
START
$60.00 -50% $119.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$142.50 -50% $284.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Women's gel power pixel 3/4 knickers perf grey6H New 12/25°C$127.50 -50% $254.99XS -
PERF
Reflective protect vest perfNew Reflective Wind proof$136.49 -30% $194.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Shoecovers racing summerlight whiteAero Ultra-lightweight$30.00 -50% $59.99M L XL -
PERF
$66.00 -60% $164.99M L XL -
RACING
Ottimo sunglasses racing black photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$142.50 -50% $284.99 -
PERF
perf pulse women's long-sleeve jersey blackNew 12/20°C$97.50 -50% $194.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf elite grey long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$97.50 -50% $194.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey silver women’s long-sleeve jerseyCargo New 5/15°C$134.99 -40% $224.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Women's thermal jacket perf streamline lilacNew Water repellent 23°F$119.99 -60% $299.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf sage8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$149.99 -60% $374.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf pulse forest green long-sleeve men's jerseyNew 12/20°C$116.99 -40% $194.99XL XXXL -
START
$104.99 -30% $149.99S M L XXL -
START
Casque ar13 evo blanc aqua visibleNew Aero$82.50 -50% $164.99S/M L/XL -
$119.99 -60% $299.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
$59.99 -50% $119.99S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf carbon28 ltd ph cat 1-3 cycling glassesPhotochromic Photochromic cat.1-3 Carbon$150.00 -50% $299.99 -
PERF
$82.50 -50% $164.99S M XL -
RACING
racing r-aero ltd nation france helmetLimited edition Aero$293.99 -30% $419.99 -
PERF
perf pulse magenta women's long-sleeve jerseyNew 12/20°C$116.99 -40% $194.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf suntechUltra breathable$27.50 -50% $54.99S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey silver thermal jacketCargo New Water repellent 23°F$179.99 -40% $299.99S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Shoecovers racing aero waterproof blackAero Rain$62.99 -30% $89.99M L XL -
PERF
$116.99 -40% $194.99XS S M L XL XXL -
$10.49 -30% $14.99 -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey women’s thermal jacket taupeCargo New Water repellent 23°F$179.99 -40% $299.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf bold coral women's long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$97.49 -50% $194.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf elite violet long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$97.50 -50% $194.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Pw8 racing rain proof rain shoe coversPW8 Rain Mid-season$75.00 -50% $149.99M L XL XXL -
PERF
Streamline women’s thermal jacket perf whiteNew Water repellent 23°F$119.99 -60% $299.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey dark violetNew 5/15°C$97.50 -50% $194.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$77.99 -60% $194.99XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Wind cold protect base layer racingNew Wind proof 14°F$44.99 -
PERF
Streamline thermal jacket women perf lagoonNew Water repellent 23°F$119.99 -60% $299.99XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe long-sleeve jerseyCargo New 5/15°C$134.99 -40% $224.99S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe women's long-sleeve jerseyCargo New 5/15°C$134.99 -40% $224.99XS S M L XL XXL
Filter