-
PERF
R4 carbon insert road shoes perf white/blackInsert Carbone$157.00 -60% $392.5138 39 40 40.5 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept primaloft®Heating Water repellent Extreme Cold$141.30 -60% $353.26S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$94.20 -60% $235.50S M L -
PERF
Neoprene hight elastic black winter gloves perfNew Rain Cold$36.63 -60% $91.58S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept 5Heating Extreme Cold$180.55 -40% $300.92S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Helmet aero16 white grey3 screens Aero$130.83 -60% $327.09S M L -
PERF
perf w4 boa® winter shoesWaterproof 32°F$183.17 -60% $457.9339 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
RACING
racing slim warm neoprene 2mm overshoesAero Extreme Cold$57.56 -60% $143.91M L XL XXL -
PERF
Ice proof neoprene winter shoe covers perfNew Extreme Cold$41.86 -60% $104.66S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing c12 full carbon shoes whiteFull Carbon New$183.17 -60% $457.9339 40 40.5 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
PERF
$151.77 -60% $379.4239 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 18 cmPrimaloft® 18cm Extreme Cold$18.31 -60% $45.78XS S/M L/XL -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent perf bib tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F$104.67 -60% $261.67XS S M L XL XXL -
START
Corsa light white helmetUltra-lightweight 195 gr$73.27 -60% $183.16S/M L/XL -
RACING
Shock absorber poron® winter gloves racingNew Shock absorber Cold$47.10 -60% $117.74Out of stock -
PERF
Winter gloves perf hipora ice proofNew Rain Cold$52.33 -60% $130.83S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated shoecovers perf heat concept primaloftHeating Water repellent Extreme Cold$146.54 -60% $366.34M L XL XXL -
PERF
Road shoes perf r4 carbon insert whiteInsert Carbone$196.25 -50% $392.5138 39 40 40.5 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 48 -
START
$57.56 -60% $143.91S/M L/XL -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic black mirrorMagnetic 3 screens$104.66 -60% $261.67 -
START
$117.75 -50% $235.5038 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 -
START
Confort gel evo women’s cycling tights black4H New 32°F$88.97 -60% $222.42XS S M L XL XXL -
START
Strada hf glasses black photochromic red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$52.33 -60% $130.83 -
START
$7.85 -60% $19.61 -
PERF
$47.10 -60% $117.74S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Powerful bike front light 2600 lumens2600 Lumens New$100.74 -30% $143.91 -
START
Glasses vision white ph red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$52.33 -60% $130.83 -
START
$141.30 -40% $235.5038 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold$58.87 -50% $117.74M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gara white silver logo helmet perfUltra ventilé$88.97 -60% $222.42S M L -
PERF
$31.39 -40% $52.32S/M L/XL -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold$26.16 -50% $52.32XS S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing white holo silver helmetLimited edition Aero$320.56 -30% $457.94 -
RACING
Waterproof pro winter gloves racingRain Cold$58.87 -50% $117.74S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Winter gloves perf wind coldMid-season$35.97 -50% $71.95S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing primaloft® winter neck warmerNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold$16.35 -50% $32.70 -
START
Shoe cover rainRain$32.70 -50% $65.41M L XL XXL -
START
Winter socks merino 18cmMerinos 18cm Cold$7.85 -60% $19.61S/M L/XL -
RACING
Shoecovers racing aero waterproof whiteNew Aero Rain$54.94 -30% $78.49M L XL -
PERF
perf aero14 matte black helmetNew Aero$94.20 -60% $235.50S M L -
START
Corsa light reflective helmetReflective Ultra-lightweight 195 gr$98.12 -50% $196.25S/M L/XL -
START
Strada hf photochromic red cat. 1-3 sunglasses whitePhotochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$52.33 -60% $130.83 -
PERF
Helmet perf enduro forest mips blackEnduro Mips®$124.29 -50% $248.58S M L -
RACING
Toe cover racing primaloft®active evolveNew Extreme Cold$19.62 -50% $39.24S M L XL -
PERF
women's water-repellent perf gel power airflow bibless tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F$117.75 -50% $235.50XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$227.65 -40% $379.4239 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
$0.00 -
PERF
$31.40 -60% $78.49XS/S M L/XL -
RACING
Women base layer racing outlast blackThermoregulator Extreme Cold$52.33 -60% $130.83M/L -
PERF
$52.33 -60% $130.83 -
PERF
Women's water-repellent tights perf cargo blackCargo 8H 32°F$163.54 -50% $327.09XS S M L XL -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance$109.90 -60% $274.75M L -
PERF
Vest perf windproof light pocket blackWind proof$52.33 -50% $104.66S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4 boa®Enduro Vibram®$196.25 -40% $327.0939 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
START
$117.75 -50% $235.5041 42 43 44 -
START
Glasses persoevo4 s26 white photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$71.96 -50% $143.91 -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent bib tights perf navy6H New Water repellent 32°F$104.66 -60% $261.67XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Streamline women's thermal jacket perf blackNew Water repellent 23°F$104.66 -60% $261.67XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$124.29 -50% $248.58XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
$588.78
Filter