-
PERF
Collant hydrofuge perf poron shock absorber bordeaux8H New Shock absorber Water repellent£108.83 -60% £272.09S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold£21.76 -50% £43.52XS S/M L/XL -
RACING
Waterproof pro winter gloves racingRain Cold£48.97 -50% £97.94S M L XL XXL -
RACING
£266.66 -30% £380.94 -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance£91.42 -60% £228.55M L -
PERF
£103.39 -50% £206.78 -
PERF
£26.11 -40% £43.52S/M L/XL -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic white revo redMagnetic 3 screens£87.07 -60% £217.67 -
RACING
Short-sleeve base layer racing outlastThermoregulator 10/35°C£23.94 -60% £59.85L/XL -
PERF
Shoes triathlon perf tri r4 light whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable£163.25 -50% £326.5141 41.5 42 43 44 45 -
PERF
Gel memory bib shorts evo perf white8H Ultra comfort£108.83 -50% £217.67S M -
RACING
Shoecovers racing aero waterproof whiteNew Aero Rain£45.70 -30% £65.29M L XL -
START
£81.62 -50% £163.25S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic black mirrorMagnetic 3 screens£87.07 -60% £217.67 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold£48.97 -50% £97.94M L XL XXL -
PERF
women's water-repellent perf gel power airflow bibless tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F£97.95 -50% £195.90XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Radiance thermal jacket perf redNew Water repellent 23°F£108.83 -50% £217.67S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 bib knickers perf navy6H Embosed 10/20°C£78.36 -60% £195.90S M L XL -
PERF
£189.37 -40% £315.6239 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross bib shorts perf plum6H Embosed£74.01 -60% £185.02S M L XL XXL -
PERF
£39.18 -60% £97.94S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Helmet perf enduro forest mips blackEnduro Mips®£103.39 -50% £206.78S M L -
START
Glasses vision white ph red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£43.53 -60% £108.83 -
PERF
Softshell water-repellent thermal jacket perf black silver logoNew 100% waterproof 0/10°C£82.71 -60% £206.78S M L XL XXL -
START
Halo men's long-sleeve jersey blackNew 41°F£65.30 -40% £108.83S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory neoprene protect8H Rainproof Ultra comfort 14°F£121.90 -60% £304.74S M L XL -
PERF
Gara white silver logo helmet perfUltra ventilé£74.01 -60% £185.02S M L -
RACING
Fury rain jacket racing mtb blackWaterproof£108.83 -50% £217.67S M L XL XXL -
START
Winter socks merino 18cmMerinos 18cm Cold£6.53 -60% £16.32S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf aero14 matte black helmetNew Aero£78.36 -60% £195.90S M L -
RACING
Shoes road racing pw8 c12 pro lightPW8 Full Carbon Ultra breathable£174.14 -60% £435.3539 40 41 41.5 42 43 44 -
START
Strada hf glasses black photochromic red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£43.53 -60% £108.83 -
PERF
Water-repellent thermal jacket softshell perf blackNew 100% waterproof 0/10°C£82.71 -60% £206.78M L -
PERF
Softshell water-repellent thermal jacket perf black gold logoNew 100% waterproof 0/10°C£82.71 -60% £206.78S M L XL XXL -
START
Strada hf photochromic red cat. 1-3 sunglasses whitePhotochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£43.53 -60% £108.83 -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket redNew Water repellent 23°F£108.83 -50% £217.67S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Confort gel evo women’s cycling tights black4H New 32°F£74.01 -60% £185.02XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf purpleNew 5/15°C£56.59 -60% £141.48S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf blackNew 5/15°C£56.59 -60% £141.48S M L XL XXL -
START
£47.89 -60% £119.71S/M L/XL -
PERF
Climb thermal jacket perf greyNew Water repellent 23°F£87.07 -60% £217.67S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf greyNew 5/15°C£56.59 -60% £141.48S M L XL -
PERF
Winter gloves perf hipora ice proofNew Rain Cold£43.53 -60% £108.83S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf blueNew 5/15°C£56.59 -60% £141.48S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb thermal jacket perf blueNew Water repellent 23°F£87.07 -60% £217.67S M L XL XXL -
START
£6.53 -60% £16.32 -
PERF
Climb thermal jacket perf blackNew Water repellent 23°F£87.07 -60% £217.67S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Climb thermal jacket perf navyNew Water repellent 23°F£87.07 -60% £217.67S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Base layer perf thermo cold extreme blackExtreme Cold£34.82 -60% £87.06S/M L/XL XXL -
PERF
£26.12 -60% £65.29S/M L/XL XXL -
RACING
Winter base layer racing outlast whiteThermoregulator Extreme Cold£43.53 -60% £108.83S/M L/XL XXL -
START
Corsa light white helmetUltra-lightweight 195 gr£60.95 -60% £152.36S/M L/XL -
PERF
Heated shoecovers perf heat concept primaloftHeating Water repellent Extreme Cold£121.90 -60% £304.74M L XL XXL -
START
£97.95 -50% £195.9038 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
Water-repellent tights perf cargo blackCargo 8H 32°F£108.83 -60% £272.09S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf marineNew 5/15°C£56.59 -60% £141.48S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent perf bib tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F£87.07 -60% £217.67XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf whiteNew 5/15°C£56.59 -60% £141.48S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing slim warm neoprene 2mm overshoesAero Extreme Cold£47.89 -60% £119.71M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf water-repellent steel thermal vestNew Waterproof 41°F£74.01 -60% £185.02S M L XL XXL
Filter