-
PERF
R4 carbon insert road shoes perf white/blackInsert Carbone£130.60 -60% £326.5138 39 40 40.5 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept primaloft®Heating Water repellent Extreme Cold£117.54 -60% £293.86S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Helmet aero16 white grey3 screens Aero£108.83 -60% £272.09S M L -
PERF
£78.36 -60% £195.90S M L -
PERF
Neoprene hight elastic black winter gloves perfNew Rain Cold£30.47 -60% £76.18S M L XL XXL -
PERF
£126.25 -60% £315.6239 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
perf w4 boa® winter shoesWaterproof 32°F£152.37 -60% £380.9339 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
PERF
Ice proof neoprene winter shoe covers perfNew Extreme Cold£34.82 -60% £87.06S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 18 cmPrimaloft® 18cm Extreme Cold£15.23 -60% £38.08XS S/M L/XL -
RACING
racing c12 full carbon shoes whiteFull Carbon New£152.37 -60% £380.9339 40 40.5 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
PERF
Road shoes perf r4 carbon insert whiteInsert Carbone£163.25 -50% £326.5138 39 40 40.5 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
Heated shoecovers perf heat concept primaloftHeating Water repellent Extreme Cold£121.90 -60% £304.74M L XL XXL -
START
£97.95 -50% £195.9038 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 -
RACING
racing slim warm neoprene 2mm overshoesAero Extreme Cold£47.89 -60% £119.71M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent perf bib tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F£87.07 -60% £217.67XS S M L XL XXL -
START
£6.53 -60% £16.32 -
START
£47.89 -60% £119.71S/M L/XL -
START
Corsa light white helmetUltra-lightweight 195 gr£60.95 -60% £152.36S/M L/XL -
PERF
Winter gloves perf hipora ice proofNew Rain Cold£43.53 -60% £108.83S M L XL XXL -
START
Confort gel evo women’s cycling tights black4H New 32°F£74.01 -60% £185.02XS S M L XL XXL -
START
Strada hf photochromic red cat. 1-3 sunglasses whitePhotochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£43.53 -60% £108.83 -
START
Strada hf glasses black photochromic red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£43.53 -60% £108.83 -
START
Winter socks merino 18cmMerinos 18cm Cold£6.53 -60% £16.32S/M L/XL -
START
Glasses vision white ph red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£43.53 -60% £108.83 -
RACING
£266.66 -30% £380.94 -
RACING
Shoes road racing pw8 c12 pro lightPW8 Full Carbon Ultra breathable£174.14 -60% £435.3539 40 41 41.5 42 43 44 -
PERF
women's water-repellent perf gel power airflow bibless tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F£97.95 -50% £195.90XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic black mirrorMagnetic 3 screens£87.07 -60% £217.67 -
RACING
Shoecovers racing aero waterproof whiteNew Aero Rain£45.70 -30% £65.29M L XL -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic white revo redMagnetic 3 screens£87.07 -60% £217.67 -
PERF
£26.11 -40% £43.52S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf aero14 matte black helmetNew Aero£78.36 -60% £195.90S M L -
PERF
£39.18 -60% £97.94S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Corsa light reflective helmetReflective Ultra-lightweight 195 gr£81.62 -50% £163.25S/M L/XL -
RACING
Aerolite white silver + photochromic light red cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3 Aero£95.77 -60% £239.44 -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4 boa®Enduro Vibram®£163.25 -40% £272.0939 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
RACING
Waterproof pro winter gloves racingRain Cold£48.97 -50% £97.94S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Shoes triathlon perf tri r4 light whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable£163.25 -50% £326.5141 41.5 42 43 44 45 -
PERF
Helmet perf enduro forest mips blackEnduro Mips®£103.39 -50% £206.78S M L -
PERF
Gara white silver logo helmet perfUltra ventilé£74.01 -60% £185.02S M L -
START
city style reflective screen urban helmetIntegrated LED Reflective£92.51 -50% £185.02S/M L/XL -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold£21.76 -50% £43.52XS S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero£266.66 -30% £380.94 -
START
Urban helmet city style ltd stripes black reflective visorUrbain Integrated LED£87.07 -50% £174.13 -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold£19.58 -40% £32.64 -
RACING
£114.27 -30% £163.25 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold£48.97 -50% £97.94M L XL XXL -
PERF
Powerful bike front light 2600 lumens2600 Lumens New£83.80 -30% £119.71 -
PERF
£48.97 -50% £97.94S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
£489.78 -
START
Shoe cover rainRain£27.20 -50% £54.41M L XL XXL -
PERF
£189.37 -40% £315.6239 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
£108.83 -50% £217.67S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing primaloft® winter neck warmerNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold£13.60 -50% £27.20 -
PERF
Winter gloves perf wind coldMid-season£29.93 -50% £59.85S M L XL XXL -
START
Heated shoecovers heat concept evoHeating Extreme Cold£163.25 -40% £272.09M L XL XXL -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance£91.42 -60% £228.55M L -
PERF
£103.39 -50% £206.78 -
START
Glasses persoevo4 s26 white photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£59.86 -50% £119.71 -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season£19.04 -50% £38.08S M L XL XXL
Filter