-
RACING
Shoecovers racing aero waterproof whiteNew Aero Rain£45.70 -30% £65.29M L XL -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic white revo redMagnetic 3 screens£87.07 -60% £217.67 -
RACING
Short-sleeve base layer racing outlastThermoregulator 10/35°C£23.94 -60% £59.85L/XL -
PERF
£26.11 -40% £43.52S/M L/XL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 bib knickers perf navy6H Embosed 10/20°C£78.36 -60% £195.90S M L XL -
PERF
perf aero14 matte black helmetNew Aero£78.36 -60% £195.90S M L -
PERF
£39.18 -60% £97.94S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Gel memory bib shorts evo perf white8H Ultra comfort£108.83 -50% £217.67S M -
PERF
Collant hydrofuge perf poron shock absorber bordeaux8H New Shock absorber Water repellent£108.83 -60% £272.09S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe thermal jacketCargo New Water repellent 23°F£130.60 -40% £217.67S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross bib shorts perf plum6H Embosed£74.01 -60% £185.02S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Water-repellent perf poron shock absorber expresso8H New Shock absorber Water repellent£108.83 -60% £272.09S M L XL XXL -
START
Corsa light reflective helmetReflective Ultra-lightweight 195 gr£81.62 -50% £163.25S/M L/XL -
PERF
Thermal suit perf shades coral8H+ 41°F£163.25 -50% £326.51M L XL XXL -
RACING
Aerolite white silver + photochromic light red cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3 Aero£95.77 -60% £239.44 -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4 boa®Enduro Vibram®£163.25 -40% £272.0939 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
START
Halo men's long-sleeve jersey blackNew 41°F£65.30 -40% £108.83S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Waterproof pro winter gloves racingRain Cold£48.97 -50% £97.94S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Shoes triathlon perf tri r4 light whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable£163.25 -50% £326.5141 41.5 42 43 44 45 -
PERF
Helmet perf enduro forest mips blackEnduro Mips®£103.39 -50% £206.78S M L -
PERF
Tights perf heat generating ultimate evo8H Heating 14°F Clearance£126.25 -60% £315.62M L -
PERF
perf elite bordeaux long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C£70.74 -50% £141.48S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gara white silver logo helmet perfUltra ventilé£74.01 -60% £185.02S M L -
START
city style reflective screen urban helmetIntegrated LED Reflective£92.51 -50% £185.02S/M L/XL -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold£21.76 -50% £43.52XS S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero£266.66 -30% £380.94 -
START
Urban helmet city style ltd stripes black reflective visorUrbain Integrated LED£87.07 -50% £174.13 -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold£19.58 -40% £32.64 -
RACING
£114.27 -30% £163.25 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold£48.97 -50% £97.94M L XL XXL -
PERF
Powerful bike front light 2600 lumens2600 Lumens New£83.80 -30% £119.71 -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey forest greenNew 5/15°C£70.74 -50% £141.48S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
£48.97 -50% £97.94S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
£489.78 -
START
Shoe cover rainRain£27.20 -50% £54.41M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf taupe8H New Shock absorber Water repellent£108.83 -60% £272.09S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf sage8H New Shock absorber Water repellent£108.83 -60% £272.09S M L XL XXL -
PERF
£189.37 -40% £315.6239 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
£108.83 -50% £217.67S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New£97.94S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Waterproof tights racing rainproof evo8H 100% waterproof 32°F£266.65 -30% £380.93S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory reflective8H Reflective Ultra comfort 14°F£121.90 -60% £304.74S M L XL XXL -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket blackNew 32°F£81.62 -50% £163.25S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
racing primaloft® winter neck warmerNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold£13.60 -50% £27.20 -
PERF
Winter gloves perf wind coldMid-season£29.93 -50% £59.85S M L XL XXL -
START
Heated shoecovers heat concept evoHeating Extreme Cold£163.25 -40% £272.09M L XL XXL -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance£91.42 -60% £228.55M L -
PERF
£103.39 -50% £206.78 -
START
Glasses persoevo4 s26 white photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£59.86 -50% £119.71 -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season£19.04 -50% £38.08S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept 5Heating Extreme Cold£150.19 -40% £250.32S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket blueNew Water repellent 23°F£108.83 -50% £217.67S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf ardoise tights6H New Water repellent 23°F£130.60 -40% £217.67S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New£43.54 -20% £54.42XS S M L XXL XXXL -
PERF
Base layer winter perf thermo evo hoodieExtreme Cold£54.41 -50% £108.83S/M L/XL -
PERF
Streamline women's thermal jacket perf cappuccinoNew Water repellent 23°F£87.07 -60% £217.67XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Toe cover racing primaloft®active evolveNew Extreme Cold£16.32 -50% £32.64S M L XL -
£0.00 -
RACING
Xc c4 mtb shoes racing whiteXC Gravel Full Carbon£228.56 -40% £380.9339 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 -
PERF
perf bold black thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F£108.83 -50% £217.67S M L XL XXL
Filter