-
PERF
R4 carbon insert road shoes perf white/blackInsert Carbone£130.76 -60% £326.9038 39 40 40.5 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept primaloft®Heating Water repellent Extreme Cold£117.68 -60% £294.21S M L XL XXL -
PERF
£78.45 -60% £196.13S M L -
PERF
Neoprene hight elastic black winter gloves perfNew Rain Cold£30.51 -60% £76.27S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept 5Heating Extreme Cold£150.37 -40% £250.62S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Helmet aero16 white grey3 screens Aero£108.96 -60% £272.41S M L -
PERF
perf w4 boa® winter shoesWaterproof 32°F£152.55 -60% £381.3839 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
RACING
racing slim warm neoprene 2mm overshoesAero Extreme Cold£47.94 -60% £119.86M L XL XXL -
PERF
Ice proof neoprene winter shoe covers perfNew Extreme Cold£34.87 -60% £87.17S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing c12 full carbon shoes whiteFull Carbon New£152.55 -60% £381.3839 40 40.5 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
PERF
£126.40 -60% £316.0039 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 18 cmPrimaloft® 18cm Extreme Cold£15.25 -60% £38.13XS S/M L/XL -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent perf bib tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F£87.17 -60% £217.93XS S M L XL XXL -
START
Corsa light white helmetUltra-lightweight 195 gr£61.02 -60% £152.55S/M L/XL -
RACING
Shock absorber poron® winter gloves racingNew Shock absorber Cold£39.22 -60% £98.06Out of stock -
PERF
Winter gloves perf hipora ice proofNew Rain Cold£43.58 -60% £108.96S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated shoecovers perf heat concept primaloftHeating Water repellent Extreme Cold£122.04 -60% £305.10M L XL XXL -
PERF
Road shoes perf r4 carbon insert whiteInsert Carbone£163.45 -50% £326.9038 39 40 40.5 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 48 -
START
£47.94 -60% £119.86S/M L/XL -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic black mirrorMagnetic 3 screens£87.17 -60% £217.93 -
START
£98.07 -50% £196.1338 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 -
START
Confort gel evo women’s cycling tights black4H New 32°F£74.10 -60% £185.24XS S M L XL XXL -
START
Strada hf glasses black photochromic red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£43.58 -60% £108.96 -
START
£6.53 -60% £16.33 -
PERF
£39.22 -60% £98.06S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Powerful bike front light 2600 lumens2600 Lumens New£83.90 -30% £119.86 -
START
Glasses vision white ph red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£43.58 -60% £108.96 -
START
£117.68 -40% £196.1338 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold£49.03 -50% £98.06M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gara white silver logo helmet perfUltra ventilé£74.10 -60% £185.24S M L -
PERF
£26.15 -40% £43.58S/M L/XL -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold£21.79 -50% £43.58XS S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing white holo silver helmetLimited edition Aero£266.98 -30% £381.39 -
RACING
Waterproof pro winter gloves racingRain Cold£49.03 -50% £98.06S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Shoes road racing pw8 c12 pro lightPW8 Full Carbon Ultra breathable£174.35 -60% £435.8739 40 41 41.5 42 43 44 -
PERF
Winter gloves perf wind coldMid-season£29.96 -50% £59.92S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing primaloft® winter neck warmerNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold£13.62 -50% £27.23 -
START
Shoe cover rainRain£27.24 -50% £54.47M L XL XXL -
START
Winter socks merino 18cmMerinos 18cm Cold£6.53 -60% £16.33S/M L/XL -
RACING
Shoecovers racing aero waterproof whiteNew Aero Rain£45.76 -30% £65.37M L XL -
PERF
perf aero14 matte black helmetNew Aero£78.45 -60% £196.13S M L -
START
Corsa light reflective helmetReflective Ultra-lightweight 195 gr£81.72 -50% £163.44S/M L/XL -
START
Strada hf photochromic red cat. 1-3 sunglasses whitePhotochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£43.58 -60% £108.96 -
PERF
Helmet perf enduro forest mips blackEnduro Mips®£103.52 -50% £207.03S M L -
RACING
Toe cover racing primaloft®active evolveNew Extreme Cold£16.34 -50% £32.68S M L XL -
PERF
women's water-repellent perf gel power airflow bibless tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F£98.07 -50% £196.13XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
£114.41 -30% £163.44 -
PERF
£189.60 -40% £316.0039 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
£0.00 -
PERF
£26.15 -60% £65.37XS/S M L/XL -
RACING
Women base layer racing outlast blackThermoregulator Extreme Cold£43.58 -60% £108.96M/L -
PERF
£43.58 -60% £108.96 -
PERF
Women's water-repellent tights perf cargo blackCargo 8H 32°F£136.21 -50% £272.41XS S M L XL -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance£91.53 -60% £228.83M L -
PERF
Vest perf windproof light pocket blackWind proof£43.58 -50% £87.17S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4 boa®Enduro Vibram®£163.45 -40% £272.4139 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
START
£98.07 -50% £196.1341 42 43 44 -
START
Glasses persoevo4 s26 white photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£59.93 -50% £119.86 -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent bib tights perf navy6H New Water repellent 32°F£87.17 -60% £217.93XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Streamline women's thermal jacket perf blackNew Water repellent 23°F£87.17 -60% £217.93XS S M L XL XXL
Filter