-
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept reflectiveHeating Reflective Extreme Cold Clearance£108.84 -60% £272.09M L -
RACING
Fury mtb rain jacket racing caramelWaterproof£108.83 -50% £217.67L XL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket navyNew Water repellent 23°F£108.83 -50% £217.67S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket silverNew 32°F£81.62 -50% £163.25S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Toe covers cold protect blackMid-season£13.60 -50% £27.20M L XL -
PERF
R4 carbon insert light perf road shoes whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable£163.25 -50% £326.5138 39 40 41 41.5 42 43 43.5 44 45 -
PERF
£16.32 -40% £27.20S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket blackNew Water repellent 23°F£108.83 -50% £217.67S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Cycling gloves racing aero pro poron® blackShock absorber£27.20 -50% £54.41S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Arm warmers perf seamless8/18°C£19.58 -40% £32.64S/M L/XL -
RACING
racing c12 pro light large fit road shoesFull Carbon Ultra breathable£190.46 -50% £380.9339 40.5 41 41.5 42 43 -
PERF
Powerful 300 lumens rear light300 Lumens New£45.70 -30% £65.29 -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey blackNew 5/15°C£70.74 -50% £141.48S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 knickers perf black6H Embosed 10/20°C£97.95 -50% £195.90S M L XXL -
PERF
perf waterproof rain jacket100% waterproof Reflective£125.16 -50% £250.32S M L XXL -
RACING
£21.76 -60% £54.41XS S M L XL -
PERF
perf thermolite carbon winter socksNew Extreme Cold£13.60 -50% £27.20S/M L/XL -
RACING
£65.30 -40% £108.83M L XL XXL -
PERF
£43.53 -60% £108.83 -
RACING
Winter socks racing outlast 20cm whiteOutlast® Thermoregulator 20cm Extreme Cold£30.47 -30% £43.52S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf gel memory evo black bib shorts8H Ultra comfort£130.60 -40% £217.67S M -
PERF
Water-repellent tights perf cargo navyCargo 8H 32°F£136.04 -50% £272.09S M L XL XXL -
RACING
winter gloves racing shock absorber buffer®Gel Buffer® Cold Clearance£58.77 -40% £97.94M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe long-sleeve jerseyCargo New 5/15°C£97.95 -40% £163.25S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Radiance long-sleeve jersey perf redNew 5/15°C£70.74 -50% £141.48S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf bold black thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F£108.83 -50% £217.67S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Xc c4 mtb shoes racing whiteXC Gravel Full Carbon£228.56 -40% £380.9339 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 -
£0.00 -
RACING
Toe cover racing primaloft®active evolveNew Extreme Cold£16.32 -50% £32.64S M L XL -
PERF
Base layer winter perf thermo evo hoodieExtreme Cold£54.41 -50% £108.83S/M L/XL -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New£43.54 -20% £54.42XS S M L XXL XXXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf ardoise tights6H New Water repellent 23°F£130.60 -40% £217.67S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket blueNew Water repellent 23°F£108.83 -50% £217.67S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept 5Heating Extreme Cold£150.19 -40% £250.32S M L XL XXL -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season£19.04 -50% £38.08S M L XL XXL -
START
Glasses persoevo4 s26 white photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£59.86 -50% £119.71 -
PERF
£103.39 -50% £206.78 -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance£91.42 -60% £228.55M L -
PERF
Winter gloves perf wind coldMid-season£29.93 -50% £59.85S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing primaloft® winter neck warmerNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold£13.60 -50% £27.20 -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket blackNew 32°F£81.62 -50% £163.25S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory reflective8H Reflective Ultra comfort 14°F£121.90 -60% £304.74S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Waterproof tights racing rainproof evo8H 100% waterproof 32°F£266.65 -30% £380.93S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New£97.94S M L XL XXL -
PERF
£189.37 -40% £315.6239 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf sage8H New Shock absorber Water repellent£108.83 -60% £272.09S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf taupe8H New Shock absorber Water repellent£108.83 -60% £272.09S M L XL XXL -
START
Shoe cover rainRain£27.20 -50% £54.41M L XL XXL -
RACING
£489.78 -
PERF
£48.97 -50% £97.94S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey forest greenNew 5/15°C£70.74 -50% £141.48S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Powerful bike front light 2600 lumens2600 Lumens New£83.80 -30% £119.71 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold£48.97 -50% £97.94M L XL XXL -
RACING
£114.27 -30% £163.25 -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold£19.58 -40% £32.64 -
START
Urban helmet city style ltd stripes black reflective visorUrbain Integrated LED£87.07 -50% £174.13 -
RACING
Shock absorber poron® winter gloves racingNew Shock absorber Cold£39.18 -60% £97.94Out of stock -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero£266.66 -30% £380.94 -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold£21.76 -50% £43.52XS S/M L/XL -
START
city style reflective screen urban helmetIntegrated LED Reflective£92.51 -50% £185.02S/M L/XL
Filter