-
START
Toe covers cold protect blackMid-season£13.62 -50% £27.23M L XL -
RACING
£65.38 -40% £108.96M L XL XXL -
START
£26.15 -40% £43.58S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf thermolite carbon winter socksNew Extreme Cold£13.62 -50% £27.23S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New£98.06S M L XL XXL -
PERF
£103.52 -50% £207.03 -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season£19.06 -50% £38.13S M L XL XXL -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold£19.61 -40% £32.68 -
RACING
£266.98 -30% £381.39 -
PERF
Windbreaker perf windproof light pocket blackReflective Wind proof£49.03 -50% £98.06S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New£43.59 -20% £54.48XS S M L XXL XXXL -
START
Heated shoecovers heat concept evoHeating Extreme Cold£163.45 -40% £272.41M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket forest greenNew Water repellent 23°F£108.96 -50% £217.93S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
£49.03 -50% £98.06S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket navyNew Water repellent 23°F£108.96 -50% £217.93S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
£38.13 -50% £76.27 -
PERF
Thermal suit perf shades coral8H+ 41°F£163.45 -50% £326.90M L XL XXL -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf sunlightUltra breathable Ultra-lightweight£17.43 -60% £43.58XS S M L XL -
RACING
Aerolite white silver + photochromic light red cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3 Aero£95.89 -60% £239.72 -
PERF
£163.45 -50% £326.90M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing cordura anti-abrasion bib shorts8H Anti-abrasive£196.14 -40% £326.90S M L XL -
START
£59.93 -50% £119.86S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket beigeNew Water repellent 23°F£108.96 -50% £217.93S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing pro powergrip 18 cm white socksMaximum grip£13.62 -50% £27.23S/M L/XL -
PERF
Men's long-sleeve jersey perf pulse aquaNew 12/20°C£84.99 -40% £141.65S M L XL XXL -
RACING
winter gloves racing shock absorber buffer®Gel Buffer® Cold Clearance£58.84 -40% £98.06M L XL XXL -
RACING
Winter socks racing outlast 20cm whiteOutlast® Thermoregulator 20cm Extreme Cold£30.50 -30% £43.58S/M L/XL -
RACING
Fury rain jacket racing mtb blackWaterproof£108.96 -50% £217.93S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Bib shorts water-repellent racing early season7H New Water repellent 8/18°C£163.45 -40% £272.41M L XL -
RACING
Fury mtb rain jacket racing charcoal limeWaterproof£108.96 -50% £217.93M L -
RACING
Cycling gloves racing aero pro poron® blackShock absorber£27.24 -50% £54.47S M L XL XXL -
START
£32.69 -50% £65.37M -
START
£32.68 -40% £54.47M L XL XXL -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4Enduro Vibram®£143.83 -40% £239.7239 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
RACING
Shoes pw8 c12 leather pro full carbon mattePW8 Full Carbon£174.35 -60% £435.8739 40 41 48 -
START
Rear light roadNew£15.25 -30% £21.78 -
PERF
R4 carbon insert light perf road shoes whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable£163.45 -50% £326.9038 39 40 41 41.5 42 43 43.5 44 45 -
PERF
Maillot manches longues perf streamline grisNew 5/15°C£84.99 -40% £141.65S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf sage8H New Shock absorber Water repellent£108.96 -60% £272.41S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf windtechWind proof Mid-season£21.79 -50% £43.58S/M L/XL -
RACING
Xc c4 mtb shoes racing whiteXC Gravel Full Carbon£228.83 -40% £381.3839 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 -
PERF
£16.34 -40% £27.23S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf aero15 matte black helmetAero Removable shell£114.41 -50% £228.83S M L -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket blackNew Water repellent 23°F£108.96 -50% £217.93S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
£163.45 -50% £326.90M L -
PERF
perf radiance blue thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F£130.76 -40% £217.93S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory reflective8H Reflective Ultra comfort 14°F£122.04 -60% £305.10S M L XL XXL -
PERF
£47.94 -60% £119.86 -
PERF
perf pulse lime men's long-sleeve jerseyNew 12/20°C£84.99 -40% £141.65S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Thermal jacket racing primaloft navyPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 18°F£163.45 -50% £326.90S M L -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe long-sleeve jerseyCargo New 5/15°C£98.07 -40% £163.44S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
city style reflective screen urban helmetIntegrated LED Reflective£92.62 -50% £185.24S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero£266.98 -30% £381.39 -
RACING
£266.98 -30% £381.39 -
RACING
£266.98 -30% £381.39 -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 bib knickers perf sage6H Embosed 10/20°C£78.45 -60% £196.13S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf marine tights6H New Water repellent£130.76 -40% £217.93S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Aero pro over shoes racing whiteProteam Aero£32.69 -50% £65.37M L XL XXL -
PERF
Feu avant powerful bike light 1000 lumens1000 Lumens New£64.83 -30% £92.61 -
START
£34.87 -60% £87.17S M L XL XXL XXXL
Filter