-
RACING
Shock absorber poron® winter gloves racingNew Shock absorber Cold£69.21 -30% £98.87S M L XL XXL -
PERF
R4 carbon insert road shoes perf white/blackInsert Carbone£131.83 -60% £329.5938 39 40 40.5 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept primaloft®Heating Water repellent Extreme Cold£148.31 -50% £296.63S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Ice proof neoprene winter shoe covers perfNew Extreme Cold£35.15 -60% £87.88S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Neoprene hight elastic winter gloves perf blackNew Rain Cold£38.45 -50% £76.90S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing c12 full carbon shoes whiteFull Carbon New£153.81 -60% £384.5239 40 40.5 41 41.5 42 43 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 18 cmPrimaloft® 18cm Extreme Cold£15.38 -60% £38.44XS S/M L/XL -
PERF
£39.55 -60% £98.87S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Corsa light white helmetUltra-lightweight 195 gr£61.52 -60% £153.80S/M L/XL -
PERF
£98.87 -50% £197.75S M L -
START
£98.87 -50% £197.7538 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
Winter gloves perf hipora ice proofNew Rain Cold£43.94 -60% £109.85S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Helmet aero16 white grey3 screens Aero£137.33 -50% £274.65S M L -
START
Glasses vision white ph red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£43.94 -60% £109.85 -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance£92.28 -60% £230.71M L -
PERF
Gara white silver logo helmet perfUltra ventilé£74.70 -60% £186.76S M L -
START
£9.88 -40% £16.47 -
PERF
Heated shoecovers perf heat concept primaloftHeating Water repellent Extreme Cold£153.81 -50% £307.61M L XL XXL -
START
Glasses persoevo4 s26 white photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£60.42 -50% £120.84 -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept 5Heating Extreme Cold£126.34 -50% £252.68S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Shoecovers racing aero waterproof whiteNew Aero Rain£46.14 -30% £65.91M L XL -
PERF
£26.36 -40% £43.94S/M L/XL -
START
£48.34 -60% £120.84S/M L/XL -
START
Confort gel evo women’s cycling tights black4H New 32°F£93.38 -50% £186.76XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold£49.43 -50% £98.87M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf w4 boa® winter shoesWaterproof 32°F£192.26 -50% £384.5239 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
START
Corsa light reflective helmetReflective Ultra-lightweight 195 gr£82.39 -50% £164.79S/M L/XL -
START
Shoe cover rainRain£27.46 -50% £54.92M L XL XXL -
PERF
Road shoes perf r4 carbon insert whiteInsert Carbone£164.79 -50% £329.5938 39 40 40.5 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 48 -
START
£98.87 -50% £197.7538 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
£49.43 -50% £98.87S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
racing slim warm neoprene 2mm overshoesAero Extreme Cold£72.50 -40% £120.84M L XL XXL -
START
Strada hf glasses black photochromic red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£43.94 -60% £109.85 -
PERF
Winter gloves perf wind coldMid-season£30.21 -50% £60.42S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold£21.97 -50% £43.94XS S/M L/XL -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent perf bib tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F£109.86 -50% £219.72XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
£109.86 -50% £219.72S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Vest perf windproof light pocket blackWind proof£43.94 -50% £87.88S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Waterproof pro winter gloves racingRain Cold£49.43 -50% £98.87S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf aero16 ltd line helmet white holo silver3 screens Limited edition Aero£142.82 -50% £285.64 -
START
Strada hf photochromic red cat. 1-3 sunglasses whitePhotochromic Photochromic cat.1-3£54.93 -50% £109.85 -
PERF
Windbreaker perf windproof light pocket blackReflective Wind proof£49.43 -50% £98.87S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Streamline women's thermal jacket perf blackNew Water repellent 23°F£131.83 -40% £219.72XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
£98.87 -50% £197.75S M L -
RACING
Shoes road racing pw8 c12 pro lightPW8 Full Carbon Ultra breathable£175.78 -60% £439.4539 40 41 41.5 42 43 44 -
PERF
£104.37 -50% £208.73 -
PERF
Women's water-repellent tights perf cargo blackCargo 8H 32°F£137.33 -50% £274.65XS S M L XL -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent bib tights perf navy6H New Water repellent 32°F£109.86 -50% £219.72XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf aero16 ltd line helmet white black3 screens Limited edition Aero£142.82 -50% £285.64 -
RACING
Winter socks racing outlast 20cm blackOutlast® Thermoregulator 20cm Extreme Cold£26.36 -40% £43.94XS S/M L/XL -
PERF
Helmet perf aero14 ltd line aero white full holo silverLimited edition Aero£109.86 -50% £219.72 -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic translucent white pink revoMagnetic 3 screens£109.86 -50% £219.72 -
START
Corsa light matte black helmetUltra-lightweight 195 gr£76.90 -50% £153.80S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf crystal white helmetSécurité renforcée Ultra ventilé£98.87 -50% £197.75S M L -
START
Rain jacket rainproof blackWater repellent£26.36 -40% £43.94S M L XL -
RACING
£115.35 -30% £164.79 -
PERF
women's water-repellent perf gel power airflow bibless tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F£98.87 -50% £197.75XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Streamline women's thermal jacket perf cappuccinoNew Water repellent 23°F£109.86 -50% £219.72XS S M L XL XXL -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season£19.22 -50% £38.44S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Arm warmers perf seamless8/18°C£19.77 -40% £32.95S/M L/XL
Explore a wide range of cycling gear
Road cycling: all the kit to ride faster, farther, and more comfortably
Welcome to the EKOI Road universe, dedicated to riders seeking technical kit for training, racing, and long rides. From mountain climbs to rolling terrain, via sportives and endurance rides, explore a complete selection of bike gear and cycling equipment designed to deliver performance, comfort, and reliability.
EKOI collections support men and women with products developed to meet the demands of road cycling, whether you’re chasing better aerodynamics, comfort, or efficiency.
Road gear for every rider
Whether you’re a beginner, a regular rider, or a racer, the right kit helps you get the most out of every ride.
Discover products designed for:
- - training rides
- - sportives
- - long-distance outings
- - mountain routes
- - road races
Each piece of kit is designed to boost your comfort and optimize your performance, kilometer after kilometer.
Technical apparel to ride year-round
Road cycling apparel plays a key role in rider comfort. Breathable, ergonomic, and cut to move with your pedal stroke, it helps you ride efficiently whatever the conditions.
You’ll find kits suited to:
- - hot weather
- - the shoulder seasons
- - winter rides
- - high-intensity training
- - long days in the saddle
Every fabric is engineered to maximize breathability, support, and freedom of movement.
Gear engineered for performance
Beyond apparel, EKOI develops a wide range of products to enhance rider performance and comfort.
The collections include:
- - aerodynamic, well-ventilated helmets
- - shoes delivering excellent power transfer
- - sunglasses suited to all light conditions
- - high-performance carbon wheelsets
- - accessories to optimize every ride
Every detail helps make your rides more efficient and more enjoyable.
A road collection for men and women
EKOI men’s and women’s road gear is developed to meet the expectations of riders at every level.
Ideally suited for:
- - daily training
- - racing
- - spirited rides
- - long-distance
- - performance enthusiasts
Designed to blend technical innovation, durability, and comfort, these products support riders season after season.
Expertise born from the highest level
For many years, EKOI has developed equipment used by professional teams and athletes. This experience informs every collection to deliver products that combine innovation, quality, and performance for all riders.
Complete your road setup
To get the most from your rides, also discover:
This gives you a complete road-cycling setup from head to toe, to improve both comfort and performance.
Explore the EKOI Road universe
With EKOI Road, find everything you need to live your passion to the fullest. Apparel, helmets, shoes, wheels, and accessories: kit yourself out with bike gear engineered to deliver performance, comfort, and reliability on every road.