-
START
Halo men's thermal jacket blackNew 32°F$97.76 -50% $195.51S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Collant hydrofuge perf poron shock absorber bordeaux8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$130.34 -60% $325.86S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold$26.06 -50% $52.13XS S/M L/XL -
RACING
Waterproof pro winter gloves racingRain Cold$58.65 -50% $117.30S M L XL XXL -
RACING
$319.36 -30% $456.23 -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance$109.49 -60% $273.72M L -
PERF
$123.83 -50% $247.65 -
PERF
$31.28 -40% $52.13S/M L/XL -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic white revo redMagnetic 3 screens$104.27 -60% $260.69 -
RACING
Short-sleeve base layer racing outlastThermoregulator 10/35°C$28.67 -60% $71.68L/XL -
PERF
Shoes triathlon perf tri r4 light whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable$195.52 -50% $391.0441 41.5 42 43 44 45 -
PERF
Gel memory bib shorts evo perf white8H Ultra comfort$130.34 -50% $260.69S M -
RACING
Shoecovers racing aero waterproof whiteNew Aero Rain$54.74 -30% $78.20M L XL -
START
$97.76 -50% $195.51S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic black mirrorMagnetic 3 screens$104.27 -60% $260.69 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold$58.65 -50% $117.30M L XL XXL -
PERF
women's water-repellent perf gel power airflow bibless tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F$117.31 -50% $234.62XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Radiance thermal jacket perf redNew Water repellent 23°F$130.34 -50% $260.69S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 bib knickers perf navy6H Embosed 10/20°C$93.85 -60% $234.62S M L XL -
PERF
$226.80 -40% $378.0039 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross bib shorts perf plum6H Embosed$88.63 -60% $221.58S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$46.92 -60% $117.30S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Helmet perf enduro forest mips blackEnduro Mips®$123.83 -50% $247.65S M L -
START
Glasses vision white ph red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$52.14 -60% $130.34 -
PERF
Softshell water-repellent thermal jacket perf black silver logoNew 100% waterproof 0/10°C$99.06 -60% $247.65S M L XL XXL -
START
Halo men's long-sleeve jersey blackNew 41°F$78.20 -40% $130.34S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory neoprene protect8H Rainproof Ultra comfort 14°F$145.99 -60% $364.97S M L XL -
PERF
Gara white silver logo helmet perfUltra ventilé$88.63 -60% $221.58S M L -
RACING
Fury rain jacket racing mtb blackWaterproof$130.34 -50% $260.69S M L XL XXL -
START
Winter socks merino 18cmMerinos 18cm Cold$7.82 -60% $19.54S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf aero14 matte black helmetNew Aero$93.85 -60% $234.62S M L -
START
Strada hf glasses black photochromic red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$52.14 -60% $130.34 -
PERF
Water-repellent thermal jacket softshell perf blackNew 100% waterproof 0/10°C$99.06 -60% $247.65M L -
PERF
Softshell water-repellent thermal jacket perf black gold logoNew 100% waterproof 0/10°C$99.06 -60% $247.65S M L XL XXL -
START
Strada hf photochromic red cat. 1-3 sunglasses whitePhotochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$52.14 -60% $130.34 -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket redNew Water repellent 23°F$130.34 -50% $260.69S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Confort gel evo women’s cycling tights black4H New 32°F$88.63 -60% $221.58XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf purpleNew 5/15°C$67.78 -60% $169.44S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf blackNew 5/15°C$67.78 -60% $169.44S M L XL XXL -
START
$57.35 -60% $143.37S/M L/XL -
PERF
Climb thermal jacket perf greyNew Water repellent 23°F$104.27 -60% $260.69S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf greyNew 5/15°C$67.78 -60% $169.44S M L XL -
PERF
Winter gloves perf hipora ice proofNew Rain Cold$52.14 -60% $130.34S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf blueNew 5/15°C$67.78 -60% $169.44S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb thermal jacket perf blueNew Water repellent 23°F$104.27 -60% $260.69S M L XL XXL -
START
$7.82 -60% $19.54 -
PERF
Climb thermal jacket perf blackNew Water repellent 23°F$104.27 -60% $260.69S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Climb thermal jacket perf navyNew Water repellent 23°F$104.27 -60% $260.69S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Base layer perf thermo cold extreme blackExtreme Cold$41.71 -60% $104.27S/M L/XL XXL -
PERF
$31.28 -60% $78.20S/M L/XL XXL -
RACING
Winter base layer racing outlast whiteThermoregulator Extreme Cold$52.14 -60% $130.34S/M L/XL XXL -
START
Corsa light white helmetUltra-lightweight 195 gr$72.99 -60% $182.48S/M L/XL -
PERF
Heated shoecovers perf heat concept primaloftHeating Water repellent Extreme Cold$145.99 -60% $364.97M L XL XXL -
START
$117.31 -50% $234.6238 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
Water-repellent tights perf cargo blackCargo 8H 32°F$130.34 -60% $325.86S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf marineNew 5/15°C$67.78 -60% $169.44S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent perf bib tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F$104.28 -60% $260.69XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Climb long-sleeve jersey perf whiteNew 5/15°C$67.78 -60% $169.44S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing slim warm neoprene 2mm overshoesAero Extreme Cold$57.35 -60% $143.37M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf water-repellent steel thermal vestNew Waterproof 41°F$88.63 -60% $221.58S M L XL XXL
Filter