-
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic white revo redMagnetic 3 screens$104.27 -60% $260.69 -
RACING
Short-sleeve base layer racing outlastThermoregulator 10/35°C$28.67 -60% $71.68L/XL -
PERF
$31.28 -40% $52.13S/M L/XL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 bib knickers perf navy6H Embosed 10/20°C$93.85 -60% $234.62S M L XL -
PERF
perf aero14 matte black helmetNew Aero$93.85 -60% $234.62S M L -
PERF
$46.92 -60% $117.30S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Gel memory bib shorts evo perf white8H Ultra comfort$130.34 -50% $260.69S M -
PERF
Collant hydrofuge perf poron shock absorber bordeaux8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$130.34 -60% $325.86S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe thermal jacketCargo New Water repellent 23°F$156.41 -40% $260.69S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross bib shorts perf plum6H Embosed$88.63 -60% $221.58S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Water-repellent perf poron shock absorber expresso8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$130.34 -60% $325.86S M L XL XXL -
START
Corsa light reflective helmetReflective Ultra-lightweight 195 gr$97.76 -50% $195.51S/M L/XL -
PERF
Thermal suit perf shades coral8H+ 41°F$195.52 -50% $391.04M L XL XXL -
RACING
Aerolite white silver + photochromic light red cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3 Aero$114.70 -60% $286.76 -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4 boa®Enduro Vibram®$195.52 -40% $325.8639 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
START
Halo men's long-sleeve jersey blackNew 41°F$78.20 -40% $130.34S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Waterproof pro winter gloves racingRain Cold$58.65 -50% $117.30S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Shoes triathlon perf tri r4 light whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable$195.52 -50% $391.0441 41.5 42 43 44 45 -
PERF
Helmet perf enduro forest mips blackEnduro Mips®$123.83 -50% $247.65S M L -
PERF
Tights perf heat generating ultimate evo8H Heating 14°F Clearance$151.20 -60% $378.00M L -
PERF
perf elite bordeaux long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$84.72 -50% $169.44S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gara white silver logo helmet perfUltra ventilé$88.63 -60% $221.58S M L -
START
city style reflective screen urban helmetIntegrated LED Reflective$110.79 -50% $221.58S/M L/XL -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold$26.06 -50% $52.13XS S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero$319.36 -30% $456.23 -
START
Urban helmet city style ltd stripes black reflective visorUrbain Integrated LED$104.27 -50% $208.55 -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold$23.46 -40% $39.09 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold$58.65 -50% $117.30M L XL XXL -
PERF
Powerful bike front light 2600 lumens2600 Lumens New$100.36 -30% $143.37 -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey forest greenNew 5/15°C$84.72 -50% $169.44S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$58.65 -50% $117.30S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
$586.58 -
START
Shoe cover rainRain$32.58 -50% $65.16M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf taupe8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$130.34 -60% $325.86S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf sage8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$130.34 -60% $325.86S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$226.80 -40% $378.0039 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
$130.34 -50% $260.69S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New$117.30S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Waterproof tights racing rainproof evo8H 100% waterproof 32°F$319.35 -30% $456.22S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory reflective8H Reflective Ultra comfort 14°F$145.99 -60% $364.97S M L XL XXL -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket blackNew 32°F$97.76 -50% $195.51S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
racing primaloft® winter neck warmerNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold$16.29 -50% $32.57 -
PERF
Winter gloves perf wind coldMid-season$35.84 -50% $71.68S M L XL XXL -
START
Heated shoecovers heat concept evoHeating Extreme Cold$195.52 -40% $325.86M L XL XXL -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance$109.49 -60% $273.72M L -
PERF
$123.83 -50% $247.65 -
START
Glasses persoevo4 s26 white photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$71.69 -50% $143.37 -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season$22.80 -50% $45.61S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept 5Heating Extreme Cold$179.88 -40% $299.79S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket blueNew Water repellent 23°F$130.34 -50% $260.69S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf ardoise tights6H New Water repellent 23°F$156.41 -40% $260.69S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New$52.14 -20% $65.18XS S M L XXL XXXL -
PERF
Base layer winter perf thermo evo hoodieExtreme Cold$65.17 -50% $130.34S/M L/XL -
PERF
Streamline women's thermal jacket perf cappuccinoNew Water repellent 23°F$104.27 -60% $260.69XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Toe cover racing primaloft®active evolveNew Extreme Cold$19.55 -50% $39.09S M L XL -
$0.00 -
RACING
Xc c4 mtb shoes racing whiteXC Gravel Full Carbon$273.73 -40% $456.2239 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 -
PERF
perf bold black thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F$130.34 -50% $260.69S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Fury women's rain jacket racing mtb - blackWaterproof$130.34 -50% $260.69XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent bib tights perf navy6H New Water repellent 32°F$104.27 -60% $260.69XS S M L XL XXL
Filter