-
START
Glasses vision black ph red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$65.17 -50% $130.34 -
START
Heated shoecovers heat concept evoHeating Extreme Cold$195.52 -40% $325.86M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated shoecovers perf heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance$130.35 -60% $325.86L -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept reflectiveHeating Reflective Extreme Cold Clearance$130.35 -60% $325.86M L -
RACING
Fury mtb rain jacket racing caramelWaterproof$130.34 -50% $260.69L XL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket navyNew Water repellent 23°F$130.34 -50% $260.69S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket silverNew 32°F$97.76 -50% $195.51S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Toe covers cold protect blackMid-season$16.29 -50% $32.57M L XL -
PERF
R4 carbon insert light perf road shoes whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable$195.52 -50% $391.0438 39 40 41 41.5 42 43 43.5 44 45 -
PERF
$19.54 -40% $32.57S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket blackNew Water repellent 23°F$130.34 -50% $260.69S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Cycling gloves racing aero pro poron® blackShock absorber$32.58 -50% $65.16S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Arm warmers perf seamless8/18°C$23.46 -40% $39.09S/M L/XL -
RACING
racing c12 pro light large fit road shoesFull Carbon Ultra breathable$228.11 -50% $456.2239 40.5 41 41.5 42 43 -
PERF
Powerful 300 lumens rear light300 Lumens New$54.74 -30% $78.20 -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey blackNew 5/15°C$84.72 -50% $169.44S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 knickers perf black6H Embosed 10/20°C$117.31 -50% $234.62S M L XXL -
PERF
perf waterproof rain jacket100% waterproof Reflective$149.90 -50% $299.79S M L XXL -
RACING
$26.06 -60% $65.16XS S M L XL -
PERF
perf thermolite carbon winter socksNew Extreme Cold$16.29 -50% $32.57S/M L/XL -
PERF
$52.14 -60% $130.34 -
RACING
Winter socks racing outlast 20cm whiteOutlast® Thermoregulator 20cm Extreme Cold$36.49 -30% $52.13S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf gel memory evo black bib shorts8H Ultra comfort$156.41 -40% $260.69S M -
PERF
Water-repellent tights perf cargo navyCargo 8H 32°F$162.93 -50% $325.86S M L XL XXL -
RACING
winter gloves racing shock absorber buffer®Gel Buffer® Cold Clearance$70.38 -40% $117.30M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe long-sleeve jerseyCargo New 5/15°C$117.31 -40% $195.51S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Radiance long-sleeve jersey perf redNew 5/15°C$84.72 -50% $169.44S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf bold black thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F$130.34 -50% $260.69S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Xc c4 mtb shoes racing whiteXC Gravel Full Carbon$273.73 -40% $456.2239 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 -
$0.00 -
RACING
Toe cover racing primaloft®active evolveNew Extreme Cold$19.55 -50% $39.09S M L XL -
PERF
Base layer winter perf thermo evo hoodieExtreme Cold$65.17 -50% $130.34S/M L/XL -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New$52.14 -20% $65.18XS S M L XXL XXXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf ardoise tights6H New Water repellent 23°F$156.41 -40% $260.69S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket blueNew Water repellent 23°F$130.34 -50% $260.69S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept 5Heating Extreme Cold$179.88 -40% $299.79S M L XL XXL -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season$22.80 -50% $45.61S M L XL XXL -
START
Glasses persoevo4 s26 white photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$71.69 -50% $143.37 -
PERF
$123.83 -50% $247.65 -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance$109.49 -60% $273.72M L -
PERF
Winter gloves perf wind coldMid-season$35.84 -50% $71.68S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing primaloft® winter neck warmerNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold$16.29 -50% $32.57 -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket blackNew 32°F$97.76 -50% $195.51S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory reflective8H Reflective Ultra comfort 14°F$145.99 -60% $364.97S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Waterproof tights racing rainproof evo8H 100% waterproof 32°F$319.35 -30% $456.22S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New$117.30S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$226.80 -40% $378.0039 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf sage8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$130.34 -60% $325.86S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf taupe8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$130.34 -60% $325.86S M L XL XXL -
START
Shoe cover rainRain$32.58 -50% $65.16M L XL XXL -
RACING
$586.58 -
PERF
$58.65 -50% $117.30S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey forest greenNew 5/15°C$84.72 -50% $169.44S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Powerful bike front light 2600 lumens2600 Lumens New$100.36 -30% $143.37 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold$58.65 -50% $117.30M L XL XXL -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold$23.46 -40% $39.09 -
START
Urban helmet city style ltd stripes black reflective visorUrbain Integrated LED$104.27 -50% $208.55 -
RACING
Shock absorber poron® winter gloves racingNew Shock absorber Cold$46.92 -60% $117.30Out of stock -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero$319.36 -30% $456.23 -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold$26.06 -50% $52.13XS S/M L/XL
Filter