-
PERF
perf thermolite carbon winter socksNew Extreme Cold$16.35 -50% $32.70S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New$117.74S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$124.29 -50% $248.58 -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season$22.89 -50% $45.78S M L XL XXL -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold$23.54 -40% $39.24 -
RACING
$320.56 -30% $457.94 -
PERF
Windbreaker perf windproof light pocket blackReflective Wind proof$58.87 -50% $117.74S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New$52.34 -20% $65.42XS S M L XXL XXXL -
START
Heated shoecovers heat concept evoHeating Extreme Cold$196.25 -40% $327.09M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket forest greenNew Water repellent 23°F$130.83 -50% $261.67S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$58.87 -50% $117.74S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket navyNew Water repellent 23°F$130.83 -50% $261.67S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
$45.79 -50% $91.58 -
PERF
Thermal suit perf shades coral8H+ 41°F$196.25 -50% $392.51M L XL XXL -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf sunlightUltra breathable Ultra-lightweight$20.93 -60% $52.32XS S M L XL -
RACING
Aerolite white silver + photochromic light red cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3 Aero$115.13 -60% $287.84 -
PERF
$196.25 -50% $392.51M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing cordura anti-abrasion bib shorts8H Anti-abrasive$235.51 -40% $392.51S M L XL -
START
$71.96 -50% $143.91S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket beigeNew Water repellent 23°F$130.83 -50% $261.67S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing pro powergrip 18 cm white socksMaximum grip$16.35 -50% $32.70S/M L/XL -
PERF
Men's long-sleeve jersey perf pulse aquaNew 12/20°C$102.05 -40% $170.08S M L XL XXL -
RACING
winter gloves racing shock absorber buffer®Gel Buffer® Cold Clearance$70.65 -40% $117.74M L XL XXL -
RACING
Winter socks racing outlast 20cm whiteOutlast® Thermoregulator 20cm Extreme Cold$36.63 -30% $52.32S/M L/XL -
RACING
Fury rain jacket racing mtb blackWaterproof$130.83 -50% $261.67S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Bib shorts water-repellent racing early season7H New Water repellent 8/18°C$196.25 -40% $327.09M L XL -
RACING
Fury mtb rain jacket racing charcoal limeWaterproof$130.83 -50% $261.67M L -
RACING
Cycling gloves racing aero pro poron® blackShock absorber$32.70 -50% $65.41S M L XL XXL -
START
$39.25 -50% $78.49M -
START
$39.24 -40% $65.41M L XL XXL -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4Enduro Vibram®$172.70 -40% $287.8439 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
START
Rear light roadNew$18.31 -30% $26.16 -
PERF
R4 carbon insert light perf road shoes whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable$196.25 -50% $392.5138 39 40 41 41.5 42 43 43.5 44 45 -
PERF
Maillot manches longues perf streamline grisNew 5/15°C$102.05 -40% $170.08S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf sage8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$130.83 -60% $327.09S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf windtechWind proof Mid-season$26.16 -50% $52.32S/M L/XL -
RACING
Xc c4 mtb shoes racing whiteXC Gravel Full Carbon$274.76 -40% $457.9339 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 -
PERF
$19.62 -40% $32.70S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf aero15 matte black helmetAero Removable shell$137.38 -50% $274.75S M L -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket blackNew Water repellent 23°F$130.83 -50% $261.67S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$196.25 -50% $392.51M L -
PERF
perf radiance blue thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F$157.00 -40% $261.67S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory reflective8H Reflective Ultra comfort 14°F$146.54 -60% $366.34S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$57.56 -60% $143.91 -
PERF
perf pulse lime men's long-sleeve jerseyNew 12/20°C$102.05 -40% $170.08S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Thermal jacket racing primaloft navyPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 18°F$196.25 -50% $392.51S M L -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe long-sleeve jerseyCargo New 5/15°C$117.75 -40% $196.25S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
city style reflective screen urban helmetIntegrated LED Reflective$111.21 -50% $222.42S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero$320.56 -30% $457.94 -
RACING
$320.56 -30% $457.94 -
RACING
$320.56 -30% $457.94 -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 bib knickers perf sage6H Embosed 10/20°C$94.20 -60% $235.50S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf marine tights6H New Water repellent$157.00 -40% $261.67S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Aero pro over shoes racing whiteProteam Aero$39.25 -50% $78.49M L XL XXL -
PERF
Feu avant powerful bike light 1000 lumens1000 Lumens New$77.84 -30% $111.20 -
START
$41.86 -60% $104.66S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Powerful 2000lm front light wireless remote2000 Lumens Ultra Distance New Wireless$119.06 -30% $170.08 -
RACING
$219.80 -40% $366.34S M L XL -
PERF
Windbreaker perf windproof light pocket neon yellowReflective Wind proof$70.65 -40% $117.74S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Long‑sleeve jersey racing primaloft blackPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 32°F$163.54 -50% $327.09S M L XL XXL
Filter