-
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic white revo redMagnetic 3 screens$93.10 -60% $232.76 -
RACING
Short-sleeve base layer racing outlastThermoregulator 10/35°C$25.60 -60% $64.00L/XL -
PERF
$27.93 -40% $46.54S/M L/XL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 bib knickers perf navy6H Embosed 10/20°C$83.79 -60% $209.48S M L XL -
PERF
perf aero14 matte black helmetNew Aero$83.79 -60% $209.48S M L -
PERF
$41.89 -60% $104.73S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Gel memory bib shorts evo perf white8H Ultra comfort$116.38 -50% $232.76S M -
PERF
Collant hydrofuge perf poron shock absorber bordeaux8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$116.38 -60% $290.95S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe thermal jacketCargo New Water repellent 23°F$139.65 -40% $232.76S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross bib shorts perf plum6H Embosed$79.14 -60% $197.84S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Water-repellent perf poron shock absorber expresso8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$116.38 -60% $290.95S M L XL XXL -
START
Corsa light reflective helmetReflective Ultra-lightweight 195 gr$87.28 -50% $174.57S/M L/XL -
PERF
Thermal suit perf shades coral8H+ 41°F$174.57 -50% $349.14M L XL XXL -
RACING
Aerolite white silver + photochromic light red cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3 Aero$102.41 -60% $256.03 -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4 boa®Enduro Vibram®$174.57 -40% $290.9539 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
START
Halo men's long-sleeve jersey blackNew 41°F$69.82 -40% $116.37S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Waterproof pro winter gloves racingRain Cold$52.37 -50% $104.73S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Shoes triathlon perf tri r4 light whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable$174.57 -50% $349.1441 41.5 42 43 44 45 -
PERF
Helmet perf enduro forest mips blackEnduro Mips®$110.56 -50% $221.12S M L -
PERF
Tights perf heat generating ultimate evo8H Heating 14°F Clearance$135.00 -60% $337.50M L -
PERF
perf elite bordeaux long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$75.64 -50% $151.29S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gara white silver logo helmet perfUltra ventilé$79.14 -60% $197.84S M L -
START
city style reflective screen urban helmetIntegrated LED Reflective$98.92 -50% $197.84S/M L/XL -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold$23.27 -50% $46.54XS S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero$285.14 -30% $407.35 -
START
Urban helmet city style ltd stripes black reflective visorUrbain Integrated LED$93.10 -50% $186.20 -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold$20.94 -40% $34.90 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold$52.37 -50% $104.73M L XL XXL -
PERF
Powerful bike front light 2600 lumens2600 Lumens New$89.61 -30% $128.01 -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey forest greenNew 5/15°C$75.64 -50% $151.29S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$52.37 -50% $104.73S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
$523.73 -
START
Shoe cover rainRain$29.09 -50% $58.18M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf taupe8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$116.38 -60% $290.95S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf sage8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$116.38 -60% $290.95S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$202.50 -40% $337.5039 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
$116.38 -50% $232.76S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New$104.73S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Waterproof tights racing rainproof evo8H 100% waterproof 32°F$285.13 -30% $407.34S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory reflective8H Reflective Ultra comfort 14°F$130.35 -60% $325.87S M L XL XXL -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket blackNew 32°F$87.28 -50% $174.57S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
racing primaloft® winter neck warmerNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold$14.54 -50% $29.08 -
PERF
Winter gloves perf wind coldMid-season$32.00 -50% $64.00S M L XL XXL -
START
Heated shoecovers heat concept evoHeating Extreme Cold$174.57 -40% $290.95M L XL XXL -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance$97.76 -60% $244.40M L -
PERF
$110.56 -50% $221.12 -
START
Glasses persoevo4 s26 white photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$64.01 -50% $128.01 -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season$20.36 -50% $40.72S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept 5Heating Extreme Cold$160.60 -40% $267.67S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket blueNew Water repellent 23°F$116.38 -50% $232.76S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf ardoise tights6H New Water repellent 23°F$139.65 -40% $232.76S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New$46.55 -20% $58.19XS S M L XXL XXXL -
PERF
Base layer winter perf thermo evo hoodieExtreme Cold$58.19 -50% $116.37S/M L/XL -
PERF
Streamline women's thermal jacket perf cappuccinoNew Water repellent 23°F$93.10 -60% $232.76XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Toe cover racing primaloft®active evolveNew Extreme Cold$17.45 -50% $34.90S M L XL -
$0.00 -
RACING
Xc c4 mtb shoes racing whiteXC Gravel Full Carbon$244.40 -40% $407.3439 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 -
PERF
perf bold black thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F$116.38 -50% $232.76S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Fury women's rain jacket racing mtb - blackWaterproof$116.38 -50% $232.76XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent bib tights perf navy6H New Water repellent 32°F$93.10 -60% $232.76XS S M L XL XXL
Filter