-
PERF
R4 carbon insert road shoes perf white/blackInsert Carbone$140.18 -60% $350.4538 39 40 40.5 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept primaloft®Heating Water repellent Extreme Cold$126.16 -60% $315.41S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$84.11 -60% $210.27S M L -
PERF
Neoprene hight elastic black winter gloves perfNew Rain Cold$32.71 -60% $81.76S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept 5Heating Extreme Cold$161.21 -40% $268.68S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Helmet aero16 white grey3 screens Aero$116.81 -60% $292.04S M L -
PERF
perf w4 boa® winter shoesWaterproof 32°F$163.55 -60% $408.8739 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
RACING
racing slim warm neoprene 2mm overshoesAero Extreme Cold$51.40 -60% $128.49M L XL XXL -
PERF
Ice proof neoprene winter shoe covers perfNew Extreme Cold$37.38 -60% $93.45S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing c12 full carbon shoes whiteFull Carbon New$163.55 -60% $408.8739 40 40.5 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
PERF
$135.51 -60% $338.7739 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 18 cmPrimaloft® 18cm Extreme Cold$16.35 -60% $40.88XS S/M L/XL -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent perf bib tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F$93.45 -60% $233.63XS S M L XL XXL -
START
Corsa light white helmetUltra-lightweight 195 gr$65.42 -60% $163.54S/M L/XL -
RACING
Shock absorber poron® winter gloves racingNew Shock absorber Cold$42.05 -60% $105.13Out of stock -
PERF
Winter gloves perf hipora ice proofNew Rain Cold$46.72 -60% $116.81S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated shoecovers perf heat concept primaloftHeating Water repellent Extreme Cold$130.84 -60% $327.09M L XL XXL -
PERF
Road shoes perf r4 carbon insert whiteInsert Carbone$175.23 -50% $350.4538 39 40 40.5 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 48 -
START
$51.40 -60% $128.49S/M L/XL -
PERF
Glasses perf magnetic black mirrorMagnetic 3 screens$93.45 -60% $233.63 -
START
$105.13 -50% $210.2738 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 -
START
Confort gel evo women’s cycling tights black4H New 32°F$79.43 -60% $198.59XS S M L XL XXL -
START
Strada hf glasses black photochromic red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$46.72 -60% $116.81 -
START
$7.00 -60% $17.51 -
PERF
$42.05 -60% $105.13S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Powerful bike front light 2600 lumens2600 Lumens New$89.94 -30% $128.49 -
START
Glasses vision white ph red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$46.72 -60% $116.81 -
START
$126.16 -40% $210.2738 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold$52.56 -50% $105.13M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gara white silver logo helmet perfUltra ventilé$79.43 -60% $198.59S M L -
PERF
$28.03 -40% $46.72S/M L/XL -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold$23.36 -50% $46.72XS S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing white holo silver helmetLimited edition Aero$286.21 -30% $408.88 -
RACING
Waterproof pro winter gloves racingRain Cold$52.56 -50% $105.13S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Winter gloves perf wind coldMid-season$32.12 -50% $64.24S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing primaloft® winter neck warmerNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold$14.60 -50% $29.19 -
START
Shoe cover rainRain$29.20 -50% $58.40M L XL XXL -
START
Winter socks merino 18cmMerinos 18cm Cold$7.00 -60% $17.51S/M L/XL -
RACING
Shoecovers racing aero waterproof whiteNew Aero Rain$49.06 -30% $70.08M L XL -
PERF
perf aero14 matte black helmetNew Aero$84.11 -60% $210.27S M L -
START
Corsa light reflective helmetReflective Ultra-lightweight 195 gr$87.61 -50% $175.22S/M L/XL -
START
Strada hf photochromic red cat. 1-3 sunglasses whitePhotochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$46.72 -60% $116.81 -
PERF
Helmet perf enduro forest mips blackEnduro Mips®$110.98 -50% $221.95S M L -
RACING
Toe cover racing primaloft®active evolveNew Extreme Cold$17.52 -50% $35.03S M L XL -
PERF
women's water-repellent perf gel power airflow bibless tights black6H New Water repellent 32°F$105.13 -50% $210.27XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$203.26 -40% $338.7739 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
$0.00 -
PERF
$28.03 -60% $70.08XS/S M L/XL -
RACING
Women base layer racing outlast blackThermoregulator Extreme Cold$46.72 -60% $116.81M/L -
PERF
$46.72 -60% $116.81 -
PERF
Women's water-repellent tights perf cargo blackCargo 8H 32°F$146.02 -50% $292.04XS S M L XL -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance$98.13 -60% $245.31M L -
PERF
Vest perf windproof light pocket blackWind proof$46.72 -50% $93.45S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4 boa®Enduro Vibram®$175.23 -40% $292.0439 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
START
$105.13 -50% $210.2741 42 43 44 -
START
Glasses persoevo4 s26 white photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$64.25 -50% $128.49 -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent bib tights perf navy6H New Water repellent 32°F$93.45 -60% $233.63XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Streamline women's thermal jacket perf blackNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -60% $233.63XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$110.98 -50% $221.95XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
$525.70
Filter