-
START
Glasses vision black ph red cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$58.19 -50% $116.37 -
START
Heated shoecovers heat concept evoHeating Extreme Cold$174.57 -40% $290.95M L XL XXL -
PERF
Heated shoecovers perf heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance$116.38 -60% $290.95L -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept reflectiveHeating Reflective Extreme Cold Clearance$116.38 -60% $290.95M L -
RACING
Fury mtb rain jacket racing caramelWaterproof$116.38 -50% $232.76L XL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket navyNew Water repellent 23°F$116.38 -50% $232.76S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket silverNew 32°F$87.28 -50% $174.57S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
Toe covers cold protect blackMid-season$14.54 -50% $29.08M L XL -
PERF
R4 carbon insert light perf road shoes whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable$174.57 -50% $349.1438 39 40 41 41.5 42 43 43.5 44 45 -
PERF
$17.45 -40% $29.08S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket blackNew Water repellent 23°F$116.38 -50% $232.76S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Cycling gloves racing aero pro poron® blackShock absorber$29.09 -50% $58.18S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Arm warmers perf seamless8/18°C$20.94 -40% $34.90S/M L/XL -
RACING
racing c12 pro light large fit road shoesFull Carbon Ultra breathable$203.67 -50% $407.3439 40.5 41 41.5 42 43 -
PERF
Powerful 300 lumens rear light300 Lumens New$48.87 -30% $69.82 -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey blackNew 5/15°C$75.64 -50% $151.29S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 knickers perf black6H Embosed 10/20°C$104.74 -50% $209.48S M L XXL -
PERF
perf waterproof rain jacket100% waterproof Reflective$133.84 -50% $267.67S M L XXL -
RACING
$23.27 -60% $58.18XS S M L XL -
PERF
perf thermolite carbon winter socksNew Extreme Cold$14.54 -50% $29.08S/M L/XL -
PERF
$46.55 -60% $116.37 -
RACING
Winter socks racing outlast 20cm whiteOutlast® Thermoregulator 20cm Extreme Cold$32.58 -30% $46.54S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf gel memory evo black bib shorts8H Ultra comfort$139.65 -40% $232.76S M -
PERF
Water-repellent tights perf cargo navyCargo 8H 32°F$145.48 -50% $290.95S M L XL XXL -
RACING
winter gloves racing shock absorber buffer®Gel Buffer® Cold Clearance$62.84 -40% $104.73M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe long-sleeve jerseyCargo New 5/15°C$104.74 -40% $174.57S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Radiance long-sleeve jersey perf redNew 5/15°C$75.64 -50% $151.29S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf bold black thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F$116.38 -50% $232.76S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Xc c4 mtb shoes racing whiteXC Gravel Full Carbon$244.40 -40% $407.3439 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 -
$0.00 -
RACING
Toe cover racing primaloft®active evolveNew Extreme Cold$17.45 -50% $34.90S M L XL -
PERF
Base layer winter perf thermo evo hoodieExtreme Cold$58.19 -50% $116.37S/M L/XL -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New$46.55 -20% $58.19XS S M L XXL XXXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf ardoise tights6H New Water repellent 23°F$139.65 -40% $232.76S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket blueNew Water repellent 23°F$116.38 -50% $232.76S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Heated gloves perf heat concept 5Heating Extreme Cold$160.60 -40% $267.67S M L XL XXL -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season$20.36 -50% $40.72S M L XL XXL -
START
Glasses persoevo4 s26 white photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$64.01 -50% $128.01 -
PERF
$110.56 -50% $221.12 -
START
Heated gloves heat conceptHeating Extreme Cold Clearance$97.76 -60% $244.40M L -
PERF
Winter gloves perf wind coldMid-season$32.00 -50% $64.00S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing primaloft® winter neck warmerNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold$14.54 -50% $29.08 -
START
Halo men's thermal jacket blackNew 32°F$87.28 -50% $174.57S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory reflective8H Reflective Ultra comfort 14°F$130.35 -60% $325.87S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Waterproof tights racing rainproof evo8H 100% waterproof 32°F$285.13 -30% $407.34S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New$104.73S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$202.50 -40% $337.5039 40 41 41.5 42 42.5 43 43.5 44 44.5 45 46 47 -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf sage8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$116.38 -60% $290.95S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf taupe8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$116.38 -60% $290.95S M L XL XXL -
START
Shoe cover rainRain$29.09 -50% $58.18M L XL XXL -
RACING
$523.73 -
PERF
$52.37 -50% $104.73S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf elite long-sleeve jersey forest greenNew 5/15°C$75.64 -50% $151.29S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Powerful bike front light 2600 lumens2600 Lumens New$89.61 -30% $128.01 -
PERF
overshoes perf waterproof100% waterproof Aero Cold$52.37 -50% $104.73M L XL XXL -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold$20.94 -40% $34.90 -
START
Urban helmet city style ltd stripes black reflective visorUrbain Integrated LED$93.10 -50% $186.20 -
RACING
Shock absorber poron® winter gloves racingNew Shock absorber Cold$41.89 -60% $104.73Out of stock -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero$285.14 -30% $407.35 -
PERF
Winter socks perf carbon fiber primaloft 29 cmPrimaloft® 29cm Extreme Cold$23.27 -50% $46.54XS S/M L/XL
Filter