-
PERF
perf thermolite carbon winter socksNew Extreme Cold$14.60 -50% $29.19S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf jersey limited edition 25 yearsLimited edition New$105.13S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$110.98 -50% $221.95 -
START
gloves winter essentialMid-season$20.44 -50% $40.88S M L XL XXL -
START
Balaclava seamless blackExtreme Cold$21.02 -40% $35.03 -
RACING
$286.21 -30% $408.88 -
PERF
Windbreaker perf windproof light pocket blackReflective Wind proof$52.56 -50% $105.13S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Maillot xc x roc d'azur 2026Roc d'Azur Limited edition New$46.73 -20% $58.41XS S M L XXL XXXL -
START
Heated shoecovers heat concept evoHeating Extreme Cold$175.23 -40% $292.04M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket forest greenNew Water repellent 23°F$116.82 -50% $233.63S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$52.56 -50% $105.13S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket navyNew Water repellent 23°F$116.82 -50% $233.63S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
$40.88 -50% $81.76 -
PERF
Thermal suit perf shades coral8H+ 41°F$175.23 -50% $350.45M L XL XXL -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf sunlightUltra breathable Ultra-lightweight$18.69 -60% $46.72XS S M L XL -
RACING
Aerolite white silver + photochromic light red cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3 Aero$102.80 -60% $257.00 -
PERF
$175.23 -50% $350.45M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing cordura anti-abrasion bib shorts8H Anti-abrasive$210.27 -40% $350.45S M L XL -
START
$64.25 -50% $128.49S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf streamline thermal jacket beigeNew Water repellent 23°F$116.82 -50% $233.63S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing pro powergrip 18 cm white socksMaximum grip$14.60 -50% $29.19S/M L/XL -
PERF
Men's long-sleeve jersey perf pulse aquaNew 12/20°C$91.11 -40% $151.86S M L XL XXL -
RACING
winter gloves racing shock absorber buffer®Gel Buffer® Cold Clearance$63.08 -40% $105.13M L XL XXL -
RACING
Winter socks racing outlast 20cm whiteOutlast® Thermoregulator 20cm Extreme Cold$32.70 -30% $46.72S/M L/XL -
RACING
Fury rain jacket racing mtb blackWaterproof$116.82 -50% $233.63S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Bib shorts water-repellent racing early season7H New Water repellent 8/18°C$175.23 -40% $292.04M L XL -
RACING
Fury mtb rain jacket racing charcoal limeWaterproof$116.82 -50% $233.63M L -
RACING
Cycling gloves racing aero pro poron® blackShock absorber$29.20 -50% $58.40S M L XL XXL -
START
$35.04 -50% $70.08M -
START
$35.04 -40% $58.40M L XL XXL -
RACING
Cycling shoes racing ge c4Enduro Vibram®$154.20 -40% $257.0039 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 -
START
Rear light roadNew$16.35 -30% $23.35 -
PERF
R4 carbon insert light perf road shoes whiteInsert Carbone Ultra breathable$175.23 -50% $350.4538 39 40 41 41.5 42 43 43.5 44 45 -
PERF
Maillot manches longues perf streamline grisNew 5/15°C$91.11 -40% $151.86S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Poron shock absorber water-repellent tights perf sage8H New Shock absorber Water repellent$116.81 -60% $292.04S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Sleeveless base layer perf windtechWind proof Mid-season$23.36 -50% $46.72S/M L/XL -
RACING
Xc c4 mtb shoes racing whiteXC Gravel Full Carbon$245.32 -40% $408.8739 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 -
PERF
$17.52 -40% $29.19S/M L/XL -
PERF
perf aero15 matte black helmetAero Removable shell$122.66 -50% $245.31S M L -
PERF
perf elite thermal jacket blackNew Water repellent 23°F$116.82 -50% $233.63S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
$175.23 -50% $350.45M L -
PERF
perf radiance blue thermal jacketNew Water repellent 23°F$140.18 -40% $233.63S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Tights perf gel memory reflective8H Reflective Ultra comfort 14°F$130.84 -60% $327.09S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$51.40 -60% $128.49 -
PERF
perf pulse lime men's long-sleeve jerseyNew 12/20°C$91.11 -40% $151.86S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Thermal jacket racing primaloft navyPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 18°F$175.23 -50% $350.45S M L -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe long-sleeve jerseyCargo New 5/15°C$105.13 -40% $175.22S M L XL XXL XXXL -
START
city style reflective screen urban helmetIntegrated LED Reflective$99.29 -50% $198.59S/M L/XL -
RACING
Pure aero ltd line cat2 racing helmet white holo redLimited edition Aero$286.21 -30% $408.88 -
RACING
$286.21 -30% $408.88 -
RACING
$286.21 -30% $408.88 -
PERF
Gel ultimate cross mid-season 3/4 bib knickers perf sage6H Embosed 10/20°C$84.11 -60% $210.27S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Hexa gel ultimate water-repellent perf marine tights6H New Water repellent$140.18 -40% $233.63S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Aero pro over shoes racing whiteProteam Aero$35.04 -50% $70.08M L XL XXL -
PERF
Feu avant powerful bike light 1000 lumens1000 Lumens New$69.50 -30% $99.29 -
START
$37.38 -60% $93.45S M L XL XXL XXXL -
PERF
Powerful 2000lm front light wireless remote2000 Lumens Ultra Distance New Wireless$106.30 -30% $151.86 -
RACING
$196.25 -40% $327.09S M L XL -
PERF
Windbreaker perf windproof light pocket neon yellowReflective Wind proof$63.08 -40% $105.13S M L XL XXL XXXL -
RACING
Long‑sleeve jersey racing primaloft blackPrimaloft® Thermoregulator 32°F$146.02 -50% $292.04S M L XL XXL
Filter