New Arrivals Road
-
PERF
$35.04 -50% $70.08XS/S M L/XL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey taupe women's long-sleeve jerseyCargo New 5/15°C$105.13 -40% $175.22XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Streamline thermal jacket women perf lagoonNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -60% $233.63XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Wind cold protect base layer racingNew Wind proof 14°F$35.03 -
PERF
$60.74 -60% $151.86XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Streamline women’s thermal jacket perf whiteNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -60% $233.63XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Pw8 racing rain proof rain shoe coversPW8 Rain Mid-season$58.41 -50% $116.81M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf bold coral women's long-sleeve jerseyNew 5/15°C$75.93 -50% $151.86XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey women’s thermal jacket taupeCargo New Water repellent 23°F$140.18 -40% $233.63XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$91.11 -40% $151.86XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Shoecovers racing aero waterproof blackAero Rain$49.06 -30% $70.08M L XL -
PERF
perf pulse magenta women's long-sleeve jerseyNew 12/20°C$91.11 -40% $151.86XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
racing r-aero ltd nation france helmetLimited edition Aero$228.96 -30% $327.09 -
PERF
perf carbon28 ltd ph cat 1-3 cycling glassesPhotochromic Photochromic cat.1-3 Carbon$116.82 -50% $233.63 -
START
Casque ar13 evo blanc aqua visibleNew Aero$64.25 -50% $128.49S/M L/XL -
PERF
Women's thermal jacket perf streamline lilacNew Water repellent 23°F$93.45 -60% $233.63XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey silver women’s long-sleeve jerseyCargo New 5/15°C$105.13 -40% $175.22XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf pulse women's long-sleeve jersey blackNew 12/20°C$75.93 -50% $151.86S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Ottimo sunglasses racing black photochromic cat 1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$110.98 -50% $221.95 -
PERF
$51.40 -60% $128.49M L XL -
RACING
Shoecovers racing summerlight whiteAero Ultra-lightweight$23.36 -50% $46.72M L XL -
PERF
Women's gel power pixel 3/4 knickers perf grey6H New 12/25°C$99.29 -50% $198.59XS -
PERF
$110.98 -50% $221.95XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$60.74 -60% $151.86XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Airshell women’s windbreaker jacket perf pinkNew Wind proof$70.09 -40% $116.81XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Women's gel power pixel knickers perf black6H 12/25°C$105.13 -50% $210.27XS S M -
RACING
racing c12 pro light large fit road shoesFull Carbon Ultra breathable$204.43 -50% $408.8739 40.5 41 41.5 42 43 -
PERF
$91.11 -40% $151.86XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$91.11 -40% $151.86XS S M L XL XXL -
RACING
Aero pro poron® cycling gloves racing whiteProteam Shock absorber Aero$29.20 -50% $58.40S M XL -
PERF
$42.05 -40% $70.08XS/S M L/XL -
RACING
racing easy golf 3 mm black handlebar tapeNew Easy installation$36.80 -30% $52.57 -
PERF
$40.88 -30% $58.40XS/S M/L XL / 2XL -
RACING
Pw8 aero 18 cm cycling socksPW8 Aero$17.52 -40% $29.19S/M L/XL -
START
$49.06 -40% $81.76 -
RACING
Bikepacking explorer reflective 5l frame bag racing gravelBikepacking New Reflective 5 L$89.94 -30% $128.49 -
RACING
Women's winter base layer racing outlast evo blackNew Thermoregulator Extreme Cold$81.77 -30% $116.81XS/S M/L -
START
$87.61 -50% $175.22XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Airshell women's windproof gilet perf greyNew Wind proof$56.07 -40% $93.45XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Long-sleeve women’s jersey perf painted sageNew 5/15°C$75.93 -50% $151.86XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Airshell women’s windproof jacket perf sageNew Wind proof$70.09 -40% $116.81XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$70.09 -60% $175.22XS -
PERF
perf carbon28 ltd mirror blue cat3 sunglassesCat.3 Carbon$105.13 -40% $175.22 -
PERF
$74.76 -60% $186.90XS S XL XXL -
RACING
$146.02 -50% $292.04XL XXL -
PERF
Aero faster line 18 cm socks perf whiteNew Aero 18cm$17.52 -40% $29.19S/M L/XL -
PERF
Women's perf painted thermal jacket whiteNew Water repellent 23°F$140.18 -40% $233.63XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Women's thermal jacket perf abstract coralNew Water repellent 23°F$140.18 -40% $233.63XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf cargo odyssey silver women's thermal jacketCargo New Water repellent 23°F$140.18 -40% $233.63XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Gel power airflow women’s water-repellent bib tights perf sage6H New Water repellent 32°F$140.18 -40% $233.63XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
$116.82 -60% $292.04XXL -
PERF
perf holographic 3 mm cameleon handlebar tapeNew Unique Style$28.62 -30% $40.89 -
PERF
$99.29 -50% $198.59XS XXL -
RACING
Ottimo s sunglasses racing black photochromic cat1-3Photochromic Photochromic cat.1-3$110.98 -50% $221.95 -
RACING
racing easy hexa 1.8 mm white handlebar tapeNew Easy installation$36.80 -30% $52.57 -
RACING
Shoecovers racing aero pro blackProteam Aero$35.04 -50% $70.08S M L XL XXL -
PERF
Women's summer light base layer perf pinkUltra breathable Ultra-lightweight$14.01 -60% $35.03L XL -
RACING
Maillot femme racing marion rousse outlast® edition limitéeLimited edition Thermoregulator$93.45 -50% $186.90Out of stock -
PERF
Women’s water-repellent perf gel power airflow tights, bibless, bordeaux6H New Water repellent 32°F$105.13 -50% $210.27XS S M L XL XXL -
PERF
perf pulse aqua long-sleeve women’s jerseyNew 12/20°C$91.11 -40% $151.86S M L XL XXL
Filter